Handicap +3 statistics

CompetitionSeasonCountryDivisionMatches Played%
HomeAway
1X21X2
Superliga2024ARG128100.000.000.000.0010.7189.28
2 Liga2023/2024AUT223291.815.173.013.876.4689.65
Série A2024BRA15294.233.841.923.843.8492.30
Série B2024BRA26098.331.660.003.336.6690.00
Liga2023/2024ESP137095.943.510.543.515.1391.35
Segunda División2023/2024ESP244097.272.720.002.044.0993.86
Veikkausliiga2024FIN14697.822.170.004.346.5289.13
Ykkösliiga2024FIN23683.3311.115.5511.112.7786.11
Premier Division2024IRL18496.422.381.191.195.9592.85
First Division2024IRL28096.253.750.000.006.2593.75
Serie A2023/2024ITA136994.573.791.623.255.6991.05
J1 League2024JPN114895.274.050.672.703.3793.91
J2 League2024JPN216096.871.251.873.755.0091.25
Tippeligaen2024NOR17389.046.844.104.104.1091.78
1 Divisjon2024NOR26995.652.891.444.344.3491.30
Allsvenskan2024SWE18090.005.005.003.757.5088.75
Superettan2024SWE269100.000.000.001.444.3494.20
Süper Lig2023/2024TUR137094.862.432.703.246.7590.00

Top Frequencies

Winning
TeamPWinning
Number of matches%
Racing (ESP)4040100
Leganés (ESP)4040100
Real Saragozza (ESP)4040100
Espanyol (ESP)4040100
Ferrol (ESP)403997.5
Valladolid (ESP)403997.5
Albacete (ESP)403997.5
Real Oviedo (ESP)403997.5
Eibar (ESP)403997.5
Huesca (ESP)403997.5
Levante (ESP)403997.5
Tenerife (ESP)403997.5
Eldense (ESP)403895
FC Andorra (ESP)403895
Sporting Gijón (ESP)403895
Elche (ESP)403895
Galatasaray (TUR)3737100
Fenerbahçe (TUR)3737100
Real Sociedad (ESP)3737100
Real Madrid (ESP)3737100
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Number of matches%
Salernitana (ITA)37718.9
Pendikspor (TUR)37513.5
Cadice (ESP)37513.5
Villarreal B (ESP)40512.5
Sturm Graz II (AUT)29413.8
Kayserispor (TUR)37410.8
Almería (ESP)37410.8
Monza (ITA)37410.8
Cartagena (ESP)40410
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)15320
Sligo (IRL)16318.8
Longford Town (IRL)16318.8
Tochigi SC (JPN)16318.8
SKU Amstetten (AUT)29310.3
Bregenz (AUT)29310.3
Stripfing (AUT)29310.3
İstanbulspor (TUR)3738.1
Sivasspor (TUR)3738.1
Rayo Vallecano (ESP)3738.1
Atl Madrid (ESP)3738.1
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Number of matches%
Çaykur Rizespor (TUR)37410.8
Mikkelin (FIN)7342.9
SV Lafnitz (AUT)29310.3
Stripfing (AUT)29310.3
Alanyaspor (TUR)3738.1
İstanbulspor (TUR)3738.1
Pendikspor (TUR)3738.1
Frosinone (ITA)3738.1
Lecce (ITA)3738.1
Odd Grenland (NOR)10220
AIK (SWE)10220
Norrköping (SWE)10220
Consadole Sapporo (JPN)15213.3
Kagoshima United (JPN)16212.5
Tokushima Vortis (JPN)16212.5
St Pölten (AUT)2926.9
SV Horn (AUT)2926.9
Sturm Graz II (AUT)2926.9
Dornbirn 1913 (AUT)2926.9
Granada (ESP)3725.4
Winning
TeamPWinning
Number of matches%
Burgos (ESP)2020100
Racing (ESP)2020100
FC Andorra (ESP)2020100
Ferrol (ESP)2020100
Valladolid (ESP)2020100
Leganés (ESP)2020100
Albacete (ESP)2020100
Real Oviedo (ESP)2020100
Real Saragozza (ESP)2020100
Eibar (ESP)2020100
Tenerife (ESP)2020100
Espanyol (ESP)2020100
Alcorcon (ESP)2020100
Samsunspor (TUR)1919100
Galatasaray (TUR)1919100
Antalyaspor (TUR)1919100
İstanbul Başakşehir (TUR)1919100
Beşiktaş (TUR)1919100
Kayserispor (TUR)1919100
Alavés (ESP)1919100
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Number of matches%
Villarreal B (ESP)20315
Aalesunds (NOR)5240
IFK Göteborg (SWE)5240
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)7228.6
Longford Town (IRL)9222.2
Bregenz (AUT)14214.3
Stripfing (AUT)14214.3
Sturm Graz II (AUT)15213.3
Almería (ESP)18211.1
Genoa (ITA)18211.1
Empoli (ITA)18211.1
Napoli (ITA)18211.1
Gaziantep BB (TUR)19210.5
Cadice (ESP)19210.5
Atl Madrid (ESP)19210.5
Cartagena (ESP)20210
Cuiabá (BRA)2150
SalPa (FIN)3133.3
Mikkelin (FIN)3133.3
Atlético Goianiense (BRA)3133.3
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Number of matches%
SV Lafnitz (AUT)15213.3
Pendikspor (TUR)18211.1
İstanbulspor (TUR)19210.5
Lecce (ITA)19210.5
Vasco da Gama (BRA)3133.3
JäPS (FIN)4125
PK 35 (FIN)4125
Sarpsborg 08 (NOR)4125
Norrköping (SWE)4125
Odd Grenland (NOR)5120
Lillestrøm (NOR)5120
Åsane (NOR)5120
Värnamo (SWE)5120
Brommapojkarna (SWE)5120
GAIS (SWE)5120
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)7114.3
Dundalk (IRL)8112.5
Kagoshima United (JPN)8112.5
Roasso Kumamoto (JPN)9111.1
Tokushima Vortis (JPN)9111.1
Winning
TeamPWinning
Number of matches%
Racing (ESP)2020100
Leganés (ESP)2020100
Real Saragozza (ESP)2020100
Huesca (ESP)2020100
Levante (ESP)2020100
Espanyol (ESP)2020100
Trabzonspor (TUR)1919100
Adana Demirspor (TUR)1919100
Fenerbahçe (TUR)1919100
Real Sociedad (ESP)1919100
Real Madrid (ESP)1919100
Genoa (ITA)1919100
Hellas Verona (ITA)1919100
Lazio (ITA)1919100
Juventus (ITA)1919100
Eldense (ESP)201995
Ferrol (ESP)201995
Sporting Gijón (ESP)201995
Valladolid (ESP)201995
Albacete (ESP)201995
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Number of matches%
Salernitana (ITA)18633.3
Pendikspor (TUR)19526.3
Kayserispor (TUR)18422.2
Tochigi SC (JPN)8337.5
Cadice (ESP)18316.7
Monza (ITA)18316.7
Sivasspor (TUR)19315.8
Rayo Vallecano (ESP)19315.8
Burgos (ESP)20315
Halmstads (SWE)5240
Sligo (IRL)7228.6
Dundalk (IRL)8225
Fujieda MYFC (JPN)8225
Athlone Town (IRL)9222.2
SKU Amstetten (AUT)14214.3
Sturm Graz II (AUT)14214.3
Dornbirn 1913 (AUT)14214.3
Samsunspor (TUR)18211.1
Antalyaspor (TUR)18211.1
İstanbulspor (TUR)18211.1
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Number of matches%
Mikkelin (FIN)4375
Çaykur Rizespor (TUR)18316.7
AIK (SWE)5240
Consadole Sapporo (JPN)7228.6
SV Horn (AUT)15213.3
Stripfing (AUT)15213.3
Alanyaspor (TUR)19210.5
Cagliari (ITA)19210.5
Frosinone (ITA)19210.5
Amorebieta (ESP)20210
Cuiabá (BRA)2150
Juventude (BRA)2150
Haka (FIN)3133.3
SJK Akatemia (FIN)3133.3
Tromsø (NOR)3133.3
Sandnes (NOR)3133.3
Botafogo SP (BRA)3133.3
Brusque (BRA)3133.3
Lahti (FIN)4125
Moss (NOR)4125

Top Droughts

Winning
TeamPWinning
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)152
Kagoshima United (JPN)162
Mikkelin (FIN)72
Admira (AUT)291
SV Lafnitz (AUT)291
Rayo Vallecano (ESP)371
Atl Madrid (ESP)371
Huesca (ESP)401
Sligo (IRL)161
Tokyo Verdy (JPN)151
Avispa Fukuoka (JPN)151
Ehime (JPN)161
Inter Turku (FIN)81
Haka (FIN)71
Lillestrøm (NOR)91
Sandefjord (NOR)81
Stabæk (NOR)81
Åsane (NOR)81
Botafogo SP (BRA)61
Brusque (BRA)61
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Racing (ESP)4040
Valladolid (ESP)4040
Leganés (ESP)4040
Real Saragozza (ESP)4040
Eibar (ESP)4040
Espanyol (ESP)4040
Trabzonspor (TUR)3737
Galatasaray (TUR)3737
İstanbul Başakşehir (TUR)3737
Fenerbahçe (TUR)3737
Real Sociedad (ESP)3737
Maiorca (ESP)3737
Real Madrid (ESP)3737
Betis Siviglia (ESP)3737
Barcellona (ESP)3737
Hellas Verona (ITA)3737
Lazio (ITA)3737
Milan (ITA)3737
Juventus (ITA)3737
Inter (ITA)3737
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Racing (ESP)4040
FC Andorra (ESP)4040
Ferrol (ESP)4040
Sporting Gijón (ESP)4040
Leganés (ESP)4040
Albacete (ESP)4040
Real Oviedo (ESP)4040
Real Saragozza (ESP)4040
Huesca (ESP)4040
Levante (ESP)4040
Tenerife (ESP)4040
Villarreal B (ESP)4040
Cartagena (ESP)4040
Espanyol (ESP)4040
Eibar (ESP)4039
Alcorcon (ESP)4039
Hatayspor (TUR)3737
Samsunspor (TUR)3737
Galatasaray (TUR)3737
Antalyaspor (TUR)3737
Winning
TeamPWinning
Adana Demirspor (TUR)182
Admira (AUT)151
SV Lafnitz (AUT)151
Stripfing (AUT)141
Atl Madrid (ESP)191
Getafe (ESP)181
Elche (ESP)201
Huesca (ESP)201
Frosinone (ITA)181
Sligo (IRL)91
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)71
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)71
Avispa Fukuoka (JPN)91
Kagoshima United (JPN)81
TPS (FIN)41
Mikkelin (FIN)31
Odd Grenland (NOR)51
Sarpsborg 08 (NOR)41
Lillestrøm (NOR)51
Sandefjord (NOR)41
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Burgos (ESP)2020
Racing (ESP)2020
FC Andorra (ESP)2020
Ferrol (ESP)2020
Valladolid (ESP)2020
Leganés (ESP)2020
Albacete (ESP)2020
Real Oviedo (ESP)2020
Real Saragozza (ESP)2020
Eibar (ESP)2020
Tenerife (ESP)2020
Espanyol (ESP)2020
Alcorcon (ESP)2020
Samsunspor (TUR)1919
Çaykur Rizespor (TUR)1919
Galatasaray (TUR)1919
Antalyaspor (TUR)1919
İstanbul Başakşehir (TUR)1919
Beşiktaş (TUR)1919
Kayserispor (TUR)1919
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Burgos (ESP)2020
Racing (ESP)2020
Eldense (ESP)2020
FC Andorra (ESP)2020
Ferrol (ESP)2020
Sporting Gijón (ESP)2020
Valladolid (ESP)2020
Leganés (ESP)2020
Albacete (ESP)2020
Real Oviedo (ESP)2020
Real Saragozza (ESP)2020
Amorebieta (ESP)2020
Eibar (ESP)2020
Mirandés (ESP)2020
Elche (ESP)2020
Huesca (ESP)2020
Levante (ESP)2020
Tenerife (ESP)2020
Villarreal B (ESP)2020
Cartagena (ESP)2020
Winning
TeamPWinning
İstanbulspor (TUR)182
Mikkelin (FIN)42
Brusque (BRA)32
Samsunspor (TUR)181
Kayserispor (TUR)181
Alavés (ESP)181
Rayo Vallecano (ESP)191
FC Andorra (ESP)201
Dundalk (IRL)81
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)81
Tokyo Verdy (JPN)71
Ehime (JPN)81
Kagoshima United (JPN)81
Inter Turku (FIN)41
Haka (FIN)31
Strømsgodset (NOR)51
Tromsø (NOR)31
Stabæk (NOR)51
Sandnes (NOR)31
Hammarby (SWE)51
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Racing (ESP)2020
Eldense (ESP)2020
Valladolid (ESP)2020
Leganés (ESP)2020
Real Saragozza (ESP)2020
Amorebieta (ESP)2020
Eibar (ESP)2020
Elche (ESP)2020
Huesca (ESP)2020
Levante (ESP)2020
Espanyol (ESP)2020
Alanyaspor (TUR)1919
Trabzonspor (TUR)1919
Adana Demirspor (TUR)1919
Fenerbahçe (TUR)1919
Siviglia (ESP)1919
Real Sociedad (ESP)1919
Girona (ESP)1919
Real Madrid (ESP)1919
Genoa (ITA)1919
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Racing (ESP)2020
FC Andorra (ESP)2020
Ferrol (ESP)2020
Sporting Gijón (ESP)2020
Leganés (ESP)2020
Albacete (ESP)2020
Real Oviedo (ESP)2020
Real Saragozza (ESP)2020
Huesca (ESP)2020
Levante (ESP)2020
Tenerife (ESP)2020
Villarreal B (ESP)2020
Cartagena (ESP)2020
Espanyol (ESP)2020
Hatayspor (TUR)1919
Trabzonspor (TUR)1919
Adana Demirspor (TUR)1919
Kasımpaşa (TUR)1919
Fenerbahçe (TUR)1919
Real Sociedad (ESP)1919

Top Streaks

Winning
TeamPWinning
Racing (ESP)4040
Leganés (ESP)4040
Real Saragozza (ESP)4040
Espanyol (ESP)4040
Eibar (ESP)4039
Galatasaray (TUR)3737
Fenerbahçe (TUR)3737
Real Sociedad (ESP)3737
Real Madrid (ESP)3737
Barcellona (ESP)3737
Hellas Verona (ITA)3737
Lazio (ITA)3737
Juventus (ITA)3737
Inter (ITA)3737
Levante (ESP)4035
Milan (ITA)3733
Fiorentina (ITA)3633
Betis Siviglia (ESP)3732
Ferrol (ESP)4032
Tenerife (ESP)4032
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Admira (AUT)291
Rayo Vallecano (ESP)371
Atl Madrid (ESP)371
Huesca (ESP)401
Sligo (IRL)161
Avispa Fukuoka (JPN)151
Kagoshima United (JPN)161
Inter Turku (FIN)81
Mikkelin (FIN)71
Lillestrøm (NOR)91
Sandefjord (NOR)81
Stabæk (NOR)81
Argentinos Juniors (ARG)21
Belgrano (ARG)21
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
SV Lafnitz (AUT)291
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)151
Tokyo Verdy (JPN)151
Ehime (JPN)161
Haka (FIN)71
Åsane (NOR)81
Botafogo SP (BRA)61
Brusque (BRA)61
Winning
TeamPWinning
Burgos (ESP)2020
Racing (ESP)2020
FC Andorra (ESP)2020
Ferrol (ESP)2020
Valladolid (ESP)2020
Leganés (ESP)2020
Albacete (ESP)2020
Real Oviedo (ESP)2020
Real Saragozza (ESP)2020
Eibar (ESP)2020
Tenerife (ESP)2020
Espanyol (ESP)2020
Alcorcon (ESP)2020
Samsunspor (TUR)1919
Galatasaray (TUR)1919
Antalyaspor (TUR)1919
İstanbul Başakşehir (TUR)1919
Beşiktaş (TUR)1919
Kayserispor (TUR)1919
Alavés (ESP)1919
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Admira (AUT)151
Stripfing (AUT)141
Atl Madrid (ESP)191
Getafe (ESP)181
Elche (ESP)201
Huesca (ESP)201
Sligo (IRL)91
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)71
Avispa Fukuoka (JPN)91
Kagoshima United (JPN)81
TPS (FIN)41
Mikkelin (FIN)31
Lillestrøm (NOR)51
Sandefjord (NOR)41
Viking (NOR)51
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
SV Lafnitz (AUT)151
Adana Demirspor (TUR)181
Frosinone (ITA)181
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)71
Odd Grenland (NOR)51
Sarpsborg 08 (NOR)41
Åsane (NOR)51
Winning
TeamPWinning
Racing (ESP)2020
Leganés (ESP)2020
Real Saragozza (ESP)2020
Huesca (ESP)2020
Levante (ESP)2020
Espanyol (ESP)2020
Trabzonspor (TUR)1919
Adana Demirspor (TUR)1919
Fenerbahçe (TUR)1919
Real Sociedad (ESP)1919
Real Madrid (ESP)1919
Eibar (ESP)2019
Genoa (ITA)1919
Hellas Verona (ITA)1919
Lazio (ITA)1919
Juventus (ITA)1919
Ankaragücü (TUR)1818
Galatasaray (TUR)1818
Gaziantep BB (TUR)1818
Barcellona (ESP)1818
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Samsunspor (TUR)181
İstanbulspor (TUR)181
Kayserispor (TUR)181
Rayo Vallecano (ESP)191
FC Andorra (ESP)201
Dundalk (IRL)81
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)81
Inter Turku (FIN)41
Strømsgodset (NOR)51
Stabæk (NOR)51
Hammarby (SWE)51
Häcken (SWE)41
Örgryte (SWE)41
IK Oddevold (SWE)41
Central Córdoba (ARG)11
Argentinos Juniors (ARG)11
Belgrano (ARG)11
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Mikkelin (FIN)42
Alavés (ESP)181
Tokyo Verdy (JPN)71
Ehime (JPN)81
Kagoshima United (JPN)81
Haka (FIN)31
Tromsø (NOR)31
Sandnes (NOR)31
Juventude (BRA)21
Botafogo SP (BRA)31
Brusque (BRA)31

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts