1X2 statistics

CompetitionSeasonCountryDivisionPlayed
matches
%
1X2
Superliga2024ARG15745.6131.5722.80
Série A2024BRA16940.5728.9830.43
Série B2024BRA28856.8126.1317.04
Veikkausliiga2024FIN17044.2828.5727.14
Ykkösliiga2024FIN25543.6329.0927.27
Premier Division2024IRL110141.5830.6927.72
First Division2024IRL29939.3932.3228.28
J1 League2024JPN116836.9027.9735.11
J2 League2024JPN218934.9228.0437.03
Tippeligaen2024NOR19235.8625.0039.13
1 Divisjon2024NOR29443.6131.9124.46
Allsvenskan2024SWE19851.0214.2834.69
Superettan2024SWE28845.4530.6823.86

Top Frequencies

Winning
TeamPWinning
Number of matches%
Shimizu S Pulse (JPN)191473.7
Cork City (IRL)201260
Kashima Antlers (JPN)171164.7
Machida Zelvia (JPN)171164.7
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)181161.1
Yokohama FC (JPN)191157.9
Shelbourne (IRL)211152.4
Malmö FF (SWE)131076.9
Derry City (IRL)221045.5
KooTeePee (FIN)11981.8
Gamba Osaka (JPN)17952.9
Vissel Kobe (JPN)17952.9
JEF Chiba (JPN)19947.4
Renofa Yamaguchi (JPN)19947.4
Vegalta Sendai (JPN)19947.4
Waterford United (IRL)20945
UCD (IRL)20945
Bodø Glimt (NOR)12866.7
Djurgårdens (SWE)12866.7
Brann (NOR)13861.5
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Number of matches%
Tokyo Verdy (JPN)17952.9
Oita Trinita (JPN)19947.4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JPN)16850
Wexford Youths (IRL)19842.1
Derry City (IRL)22836.4
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)17741.2
Kashiwa Reysol (JPN)17741.2
Avispa Fukuoka (JPN)17741.2
Athlone Town (IRL)19736.8
Ehime (JPN)19736.8
Kagoshima United (JPN)19736.8
Blaublitz Akita (JPN)19736.8
Fagiano Okayama (JPN)19736.8
Sligo (IRL)20735
Dundalk (IRL)20735
Shamrock (IRL)20735
Drogheda (IRL)20735
UCD (IRL)20735
Longford Town (IRL)20735
Cobh Ramblers (IRL)20735
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Number of matches%
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)191263.2
Tochigi SC (JPN)191157.9
Longford Town (IRL)201155
Kerry (IRL)201155
Sagan Tosu (JPN)161062.5
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)171058.8
Consadole Sapporo (JPN)171058.8
Dundalk (IRL)201050
Drogheda (IRL)201050
St Patrick's (IRL)221045.5
Shonan Bellmare (JPN)17952.9
Júbilo Iwata (JPN)17952.9
Montedio Yamagata (JPN)19947.4
Kagoshima United (JPN)19947.4
Tokushima Vortis (JPN)19947.4
Fujieda MYFC (JPN)19947.4
Mito HollyHock (JPN)19947.4
Treaty United (IRL)20945
Mikkelin (FIN)11872.7
Västerås SK (SWE)12866.7
Winning
TeamPWinning
Number of matches%
Shimizu S Pulse (JPN)9888.9
Derry City (IRL)12866.7
KooTeePee (FIN)66100
Malmö FF (SWE)66100
Bryne (NOR)7685.7
Kashima Antlers (JPN)8675
Athlone Town (IRL)9666.7
Cork City (IRL)9666.7
Yokohama FC (JPN)9666.7
Shelbourne (IRL)11654.5
Mirassol (BRA)55100
Hammarby (SWE)6583.3
AIK (SWE)6583.3
GAIS (SWE)6583.3
Gamba Osaka (JPN)7571.4
Brann (NOR)7571.4
Urawa Red Diamonds (JPN)9555.6
Machida Zelvia (JPN)9555.6
JEF Chiba (JPN)9555.6
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)9555.6
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Number of matches%
Tokyo Verdy (JPN)9666.7
Oita Trinita (JPN)10660
Dundalk (IRL)9555.6
Avispa Fukuoka (JPN)9555.6
Blaublitz Akita (JPN)9555.6
Wexford Youths (IRL)10550
KFUM Oslo (NOR)6466.7
Lyn (NOR)6466.7
Helsingborgs (SWE)6466.7
Mjøndalen (NOR)7457.1
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)8450
Sligo (IRL)10440
Shamrock (IRL)10440
Drogheda (IRL)10440
UCD (IRL)10440
Treaty United (IRL)10440
Roasso Kumamoto (JPN)10440
Ehime (JPN)10440
Mito HollyHock (JPN)10440
Finn Harps (IRL)11436.4
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Number of matches%
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)8787.5
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)10770
Tokushima Vortis (JPN)10770
Longford Town (IRL)10660
Värnamo (SWE)6583.3
Sagan Tosu (JPN)9555.6
Consadole Sapporo (JPN)9555.6
Kagoshima United (JPN)9555.6
Ventforet Kofu (JPN)9555.6
Kerry (IRL)10550
Roasso Kumamoto (JPN)10550
Tochigi SC (JPN)10550
St Patrick's (IRL)11545.5
Sarpsborg 08 (NOR)5480
Lillestrøm (NOR)5480
Mikkelin (FIN)6466.7
Haugesund (NOR)6466.7
Västerås SK (SWE)6466.7
Kalmar (SWE)6466.7
Örgryte (SWE)6466.7
Winning
TeamPWinning
Number of matches%
Machida Zelvia (JPN)8675
Vissel Kobe (JPN)9666.7
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)9666.7
UCD (IRL)10660
Shimizu S Pulse (JPN)10660
Cork City (IRL)11654.5
Bodø Glimt (NOR)6583.3
Nagoya Grampus (JPN)8562.5
Kashima Antlers (JPN)9555.6
Shelbourne (IRL)10550
Yokohama FC (JPN)10550
Vegalta Sendai (JPN)10550
Ventforet Kofu (JPN)10550
Djurgårdens (SWE)5480
VPS (FIN)6466.7
TPS (FIN)6466.7
Lillestrøm (NOR)6466.7
Vålerenga (NOR)6466.7
Värnamo (SWE)6466.7
Fredrikstad (NOR)7457.1
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Number of matches%
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JPN)8675
Derry City (IRL)10660
Kagoshima United (JPN)10660
Fagiano Okayama (JPN)10660
SJK Akatemia (FIN)6583.3
Longford Town (IRL)10550
St Patrick's (IRL)11545.5
KuPS (FIN)7457.1
Ranheim (NOR)7457.1
Kashiwa Reysol (JPN)8450
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)9444.4
Shelbourne (IRL)10440
Cobh Ramblers (IRL)10440
Athlone Town (IRL)10440
Kerry (IRL)10440
Vegalta Sendai (JPN)10440
Cork City (IRL)11436.4
Degerfors (SWE)5360
Lahti (FIN)6350
SalPa (FIN)6350
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Number of matches%
Dundalk (IRL)11872.7
Drogheda (IRL)10770
Elfsborg (SWE)7685.7
Fujieda MYFC (JPN)9666.7
Tochigi SC (JPN)9666.7
Treaty United (IRL)10660
Kerry (IRL)10660
GIF Sundsvall (SWE)55100
Inter Turku (FIN)6583.3
EIF (FIN)6583.3
KäPa (FIN)6583.3
Åsane (NOR)6583.3
Sagan Tosu (JPN)7571.4
Consadole Sapporo (JPN)8562.5
Bohemian (IRL)9555.6
Finn Harps (IRL)9555.6
Shonan Bellmare (JPN)9555.6
Júbilo Iwata (JPN)9555.6
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)9555.6
Mito HollyHock (JPN)9555.6

Top Droughts

Winning
TeamPWinning
Tochigi SC (JPN)1913
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)1912
Mikkelin (FIN)1111
Kagoshima United (JPN)198
Levanger (NOR)118
GIF Sundsvall (SWE)118
Vitória (BRA)88
Brusque (BRA)98
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)177
SalPa (FIN)117
Chapecoense (BRA)97
Drogheda (IRL)206
Oita Trinita (JPN)196
Norrköping (SWE)126
Longford Town (IRL)205
Ventforet Kofu (JPN)195
Lahti (FIN)115
KäPa (FIN)115
Sandefjord (NOR)115
Mjøndalen (NOR)125
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Bryne (NOR)1212
Elfsborg (SWE)1312
Hammarby (SWE)1212
Halmstads (SWE)1212
GAIS (SWE)1212
Shimizu S Pulse (JPN)1911
Kerry (IRL)2010
Djurgårdens (SWE)1210
Waterford United (IRL)209
Inter Turku (FIN)129
AIK (SWE)129
Ituano (BRA)99
Santos (BRA)99
TPS (FIN)118
Sarpsborg 08 (NOR)118
Vålerenga (NOR)128
Åsane (NOR)128
Sport (BRA)88
Haka (FIN)117
Vasco da Gama (BRA)77
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)1816
Athlone Town (IRL)1910
KooTeePee (FIN)119
Kashima Antlers (JPN)178
SJK Akatemia (FIN)117
Atlético Mineiro (BRA)77
Avaí (BRA)97
UCD (IRL)206
Gamba Osaka (JPN)176
Kongsvinger (NOR)126
Malmö FF (SWE)136
Fortaleza (BRA)66
Bahia (BRA)76
Yokohama FC (JPN)195
Sandvikens IF (SWE)115
San Paolo (BRA)75
Derry City (IRL)224
Blaublitz Akita (JPN)194
VPS (FIN)124
SalPa (FIN)114
Winning
TeamPWinning
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)1010
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)88
Oita Trinita (JPN)107
Tochigi SC (JPN)107
Roasso Kumamoto (JPN)106
Blaublitz Akita (JPN)96
Mikkelin (FIN)66
KFUM Oslo (NOR)66
Värnamo (SWE)66
Helsingborgs (SWE)66
Lillestrøm (NOR)55
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)84
Montedio Yamagata (JPN)94
Kagoshima United (JPN)94
Ventforet Kofu (JPN)94
Levanger (NOR)54
GIF Sundsvall (SWE)64
Cuiabá (BRA)44
Vitória (BRA)44
Atlético Goianiense (BRA)44
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Machida Zelvia (JPN)98
Renofa Yamaguchi (JPN)107
Tromsø (NOR)77
Brann (NOR)77
Bryne (NOR)77
Bray (IRL)106
Kerry (IRL)106
Vissel Kobe (JPN)86
Vegalta Sendai (JPN)96
KooTeePee (FIN)66
Haugesund (NOR)66
Hammarby (SWE)66
Malmö FF (SWE)66
Halmstads (SWE)66
AIK (SWE)66
Djurgårdens (SWE)76
GAIS (SWE)66
Waterford United (IRL)105
St Patrick's (IRL)115
Sagan Tosu (JPN)95
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Athlone Town (IRL)99
Cork City (IRL)99
Shimizu S Pulse (JPN)99
Kashima Antlers (JPN)88
Tokyo Verdy (JPN)98
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)98
Dundalk (IRL)97
Ehime (JPN)107
Derry City (IRL)126
KooTeePee (FIN)66
JIPPO (FIN)66
Bodø Glimt (NOR)66
Kongsvinger (NOR)66
Lyn (NOR)66
Malmö FF (SWE)66
Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)95
Yokohama (JPN)65
Yokohama FC (JPN)95
Haka (FIN)65
Bryne (NOR)75
Winning
TeamPWinning
St Patrick's (IRL)1110
Drogheda (IRL)1010
Longford Town (IRL)1010
Kerry (IRL)1010
Kagoshima United (JPN)1010
Treaty United (IRL)108
Shonan Bellmare (JPN)98
Consadole Sapporo (JPN)88
Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)87
Tochigi SC (JPN)97
Sandefjord (NOR)77
Ranheim (NOR)77
Finn Harps (IRL)96
Kashiwa Reysol (JPN)86
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)96
Lahti (FIN)66
Oulu (FIN)66
EIF (FIN)66
SJK Akatemia (FIN)66
KäPa (FIN)66
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Shimizu S Pulse (JPN)1010
Bohemian (IRL)99
Kashima Antlers (JPN)99
Fujieda MYFC (JPN)99
Nagoya Grampus (JPN)88
Elfsborg (SWE)77
Cork City (IRL)116
Inter Turku (FIN)66
Bodø Glimt (NOR)66
Strømsgodset (NOR)66
Lillestrøm (NOR)66
Mjällby (SWE)66
Hammarby (SWE)66
Halmstads (SWE)66
Kalmar (SWE)66
GAIS (SWE)66
Dundalk (IRL)115
Kerry (IRL)105
Albirex Niigata (JPN)85
Mito HollyHock (JPN)95
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)99
UCD (IRL)108
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JPN)88
KuPS (FIN)77
Oita Trinita (JPN)96
Brann (NOR)66
Athlone Town (IRL)105
Iwaki (JPN)95
Ilves (FIN)65
SJK Akatemia (FIN)65
KFUM Oslo (NOR)55
Shelbourne (IRL)104
Gamba Osaka (JPN)104
Kashima Antlers (JPN)94
Tokushima Vortis (JPN)94
Vegalta Sendai (JPN)104
KooTeePee (FIN)54
Viking (NOR)54
Raufoss (NOR)64
Brommapojkarna (SWE)64

Top Streaks

Winning
TeamPWinning
Kashima Antlers (JPN)174
Yokohama FC (JPN)194
Vålerenga (NOR)124
Gamba Osaka (JPN)173
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)183
TPS (FIN)113
Hammarby (SWE)123
San Paolo (BRA)73
Racing Club (ARG)43
Derry City (IRL)222
Tokyo Verdy (JPN)172
Avispa Fukuoka (JPN)172
JEF Chiba (JPN)192
HJK Helsinki (FIN)132
Haka (FIN)112
PK 35 (FIN)112
Brann (NOR)132
Raufoss (NOR)112
Stabæk (NOR)112
Mjällby (SWE)132
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
SJK Akatemia (FIN)114
SalPa (FIN)114
Godoy Cruz (ARG)54
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)193
Kagoshima United (JPN)193
Blaublitz Akita (JPN)193
KFUM Oslo (NOR)113
Independiente (ARG)43
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)172
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)172
Montedio Yamagata (JPN)192
VPS (FIN)122
Sandefjord (NOR)112
Brommapojkarna (SWE)122
Varbergs BoIS (SWE)112
Juventude (BRA)72
Vitória (BRA)82
Chapecoense (BRA)92
Atlético Tucumán (ARG)42
Vélez (ARG)42
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Central Córdoba (ARG)44
Consadole Sapporo (JPN)173
Mito HollyHock (JPN)193
Sandnes (NOR)113
Norrköping (SWE)123
Santos (BRA)93
Deportivo Riestra (ARG)43
Galway (IRL)192
Shonan Bellmare (JPN)172
Kashiwa Reysol (JPN)172
Sagan Tosu (JPN)162
Gnistan (FIN)122
Mikkelin (FIN)112
JIPPO (FIN)112
Sarpsborg 08 (NOR)112
Hamarkameratene (NOR)122
Åsane (NOR)122
Elfsborg (SWE)132
Kalmar (SWE)122
GIF Sundsvall (SWE)112
Winning
TeamPWinning
KooTeePee (FIN)66
Malmö FF (SWE)66
Shimizu S Pulse (JPN)95
Bryne (NOR)75
GAIS (SWE)65
Mirassol (BRA)55
Waterford United (IRL)104
Yokohama FC (JPN)94
Elfsborg (SWE)64
Goiás (BRA)44
JEF Chiba (JPN)93
Haka (FIN)63
Gefle (SWE)63
Atlético Paranaense (BRA)33
Bahia (BRA)33
Coritiba (BRA)53
Ceará (BRA)53
River Plate (ARG)33
Derry City (IRL)122
Treaty United (IRL)102
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Levanger (NOR)53
Chapecoense (BRA)43
Longford Town (IRL)102
Blaublitz Akita (JPN)92
Mariehamn (FIN)62
SalPa (FIN)52
Bodø Glimt (NOR)62
KFUM Oslo (NOR)62
Fluminense (BRA)42
Brusque (BRA)42
Godoy Cruz (ARG)32
Defensa y Justicia (ARG)22
Rosario Central (ARG)22
Dundalk (IRL)91
Bohemian (IRL)91
Drogheda (IRL)101
Finn Harps (IRL)111
Wexford Youths (IRL)101
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)81
Urawa Red Diamonds (JPN)91
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Mikkelin (FIN)64
Sagan Tosu (JPN)92
Tokushima Vortis (JPN)102
Lahti (FIN)52
Sarpsborg 08 (NOR)52
Lillestrøm (NOR)52
Värnamo (SWE)62
Norrköping (SWE)52
Helsingborgs (SWE)62
Criciúma (BRA)32
Vitória (BRA)42
Central Córdoba (ARG)22
Sarmiento (ARG)22
Tigre (ARG)22
Shamrock (IRL)101
St Patrick's (IRL)111
Shonan Bellmare (JPN)81
Albirex Niigata (JPN)91
Kashiwa Reysol (JPN)91
Vissel Kobe (JPN)81
Winning
TeamPWinning
Kashima Antlers (JPN)94
Vålerenga (NOR)63
Värnamo (SWE)63
Djurgårdens (SWE)53
Shelbourne (IRL)102
Gamba Osaka (JPN)102
Avispa Fukuoka (JPN)82
Yokohama FC (JPN)102
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)92
KuPS (FIN)72
TPS (FIN)62
Molde (NOR)52
Palmeiras (BRA)42
San Paolo (BRA)32
Avaí (BRA)42
Independiente Rivadavia (ARG)22
Shamrock (IRL)101
Albirex Niigata (JPN)81
Sagan Tosu (JPN)71
Machida Zelvia (JPN)81
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
SJK Akatemia (FIN)65
St Patrick's (IRL)113
Brommapojkarna (SWE)63
UCD (IRL)102
Athlone Town (IRL)102
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)92
Kagoshima United (JPN)102
Oita Trinita (JPN)92
SalPa (FIN)62
Odd Grenland (NOR)62
Sandefjord (NOR)72
Malmö FF (SWE)72
Vitória (BRA)42
Godoy Cruz (ARG)22
Lanús (ARG)22
Independiente (ARG)22
Derry City (IRL)101
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)91
Urawa Red Diamonds (JPN)81
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)91
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Elfsborg (SWE)76
Kerry (IRL)105
Åsane (NOR)65
GIF Sundsvall (SWE)55
AIK (SWE)64
Fluminense (BRA)44
Ituano (BRA)44
Guarani (BRA)44
Shonan Bellmare (JPN)93
Júbilo Iwata (JPN)93
Consadole Sapporo (JPN)83
Oulu (FIN)63
Kristiansund (NOR)63
Bryne (NOR)53
Sandnes (NOR)53
Häcken (SWE)63
Halmstads (SWE)63
GAIS (SWE)63
Vasco da Gama (BRA)33
Amazonas (BRA)43

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts