1X2 statistics

CompetitionSeasonCountryDivisionPlayed
matches
%
1X2
Veikkausliiga2020FIN13836.8434.2128.94
Ykkönen2020FIN23435.2926.4738.23
Premier Division2020IRL12846.427.1446.42
First Division2020IRL21936.8431.5731.57
J1 League2020JPN17130.9822.5346.47
J2 League2020JPN29839.7928.5731.63
Tippeligaen2020NOR19645.8323.9530.20
1 Divisjon2020NOR25547.2723.6329.09
Premiership2020/2021SCO1666.6616.6616.66
Allsvenskan2020SWE19635.4137.5027.08
Superettan2020SWE28038.7533.7527.50

Top Frequencies

Winning
TeamPWinning
Number of matches%
Bodø Glimt (NOR)121191.7
Molde (NOR)12975
Tromsø (NOR)77100
Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)8787.5
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)9777.8
Degerfors (SWE)10770
Odd Grenland (NOR)12758.3
Malmö FF (SWE)12758.3
Norrköping (SWE)12758.3
Shamrock (IRL)66100
Oulu (FIN)66100
Omiya Ardija (JPN)8675
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Number of matches%
Helsingborgs (SWE)12758.3
Akropolis (SWE)10660
Kristiansund (NOR)12650
Start (NOR)12650
Häcken (SWE)12650
Elfsborg (SWE)12650
IFK Göteborg (SWE)12650
Honka (FIN)7571.4
Ventforet Kofu (JPN)9555.6
Tokyo (JPN)9555.6
Montedio Yamagata (JPN)9555.6
Albirex Niigata (JPN)9555.6
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Number of matches%
Mjøndalen (NOR)12866.7
Aalesunds (NOR)12866.7
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)9777.8
Sandefjord (NOR)12758.3
Viking (NOR)12758.3
Kalmar (SWE)12758.3
Shonan Bellmare (JPN)8675
AFC United (SWE)10660
Sarpsborg 08 (NOR)12650
Cork City (IRL)6583.3
TPS (FIN)6583.3
SJK Akatemia (FIN)6583.3
Winning
TeamPWinning
Number of matches%
Bodø Glimt (NOR)66100
Molde (NOR)55100
Norrköping (SWE)7571.4
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)44100
Inter Turku (FIN)44100
Oulu (FIN)44100
Tromsø (NOR)44100
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)5480
Degerfors (SWE)5480
Häcken (SWE)6466.7
Malmö FF (SWE)6466.7
Odd Grenland (NOR)7457.1
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Number of matches%
Elfsborg (SWE)6466.7
Start (NOR)7457.1
Sagan Tosu (JPN)4375
Ryūkyū (JPN)4375
Tokyo (JPN)4375
Machida Zelvia (JPN)4375
Ullensaker (NOR)4375
Norrby (SWE)5360
Akropolis (SWE)5360
Stabæk (NOR)6350
Helsingborgs (SWE)6350
Falkenberg (SWE)6350
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Number of matches%
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)55100
Yokohama FC (JPN)5480
JEF Chiba (JPN)5480
Mjøndalen (NOR)5480
Aalesunds (NOR)6466.7
Östersunds FK (SWE)6466.7
TPS (FIN)33100
Shimizu S Pulse (JPN)4375
SJK Akatemia (FIN)4375
Hamarkameratene (NOR)4375
Åsane (NOR)4375
Vegalta Sendai (JPN)5360
Winning
TeamPWinning
Number of matches%
Bodø Glimt (NOR)6583.3
Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)44100
Molde (NOR)7457.1
Shamrock (IRL)33100
Tromsø (NOR)33100
Gamba Osaka (JPN)4375
Urawa Red Diamonds (JPN)4375
Nagoya Grampus (JPN)4375
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)4375
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)4375
KooTeePee (FIN)4375
Ranheim (NOR)4375
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Number of matches%
Albirex Niigata (JPN)5480
Häcken (SWE)6466.7
Helsingborgs (SWE)6466.7
Kristiansund (NOR)7457.1
Honka (FIN)33100
Ventforet Kofu (JPN)4375
KuPS (FIN)4375
Haka (FIN)4375
Montedio Yamagata (JPN)5360
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)5360
IFK Göteborg (SWE)5360
Östers (SWE)5360
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Number of matches%
Sandefjord (NOR)6583.3
Kashima Antlers (JPN)5480
Strømsgodset (NOR)6466.7
Aalesunds (NOR)6466.7
Viking (NOR)6466.7
Kalmar (SWE)6466.7
Mjøndalen (NOR)7457.1
Cork City (IRL)33100
Shonan Bellmare (JPN)33100
Ullensaker (NOR)33100
Oita Trinita (JPN)4375
Raufoss (NOR)4375

Top Droughts

Winning
TeamPWinning
Kalmar (SWE)129
Montedio Yamagata (JPN)97
Mjøndalen (NOR)127
Hamarkameratene (NOR)77
IFK Göteborg (SWE)127
Ljungskile (SWE)107
Vegalta Sendai (JPN)86
Ehime (JPN)96
RoPS (FIN)66
Haka (FIN)66
Gnistan (FIN)66
SJK Akatemia (FIN)66
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Sandefjord (NOR)1210
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)99
Mjøndalen (NOR)129
Kashiwa Reysol (JPN)88
Omiya Ardija (JPN)88
Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)87
Zweigen Kanazawa (JPN)97
Molde (NOR)127
Ranheim (NOR)77
Tromsø (NOR)77
Bohemian (IRL)66
Shamrock (IRL)66
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Bodø Glimt (NOR)1212
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)99
Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)88
Honka (FIN)77
KuPS (FIN)77
Tromsø (NOR)77
Helsingborgs (SWE)127
Degerfors (SWE)107
Shamrock (IRL)66
Albirex Niigata (JPN)96
Oulu (FIN)66
Jerv (NOR)76
Winning
TeamPWinning
Östersunds FK (SWE)66
Falkenberg (SWE)66
Vegalta Sendai (JPN)55
Yokohama FC (JPN)55
Fagiano Okayama (JPN)65
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)55
Kalmar (SWE)65
Sagan Tosu (JPN)44
Ryūkyū (JPN)44
JEF Chiba (JPN)54
RoPS (FIN)44
SJK Akatemia (FIN)44
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Bodø Glimt (NOR)66
Kashiwa Reysol (JPN)55
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)55
JEF Chiba (JPN)55
Sandefjord (NOR)65
Haugesund (NOR)75
Mjøndalen (NOR)55
Molde (NOR)55
Halmstads (SWE)55
Degerfors (SWE)55
Gamba Osaka (JPN)44
Shimizu S Pulse (JPN)44
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Norrköping (SWE)77
Bodø Glimt (NOR)66
Häcken (SWE)66
Malmö FF (SWE)66
Elfsborg (SWE)66
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)55
Ventforet Kofu (JPN)55
Vålerenga (NOR)55
Molde (NOR)55
Varbergs BoIS (SWE)65
Djurgårdens (SWE)65
Akropolis (SWE)55
Winning
TeamPWinning
Aalesunds (NOR)66
Häcken (SWE)66
Helsingborgs (SWE)66
Renofa Yamaguchi (JPN)55
Montedio Yamagata (JPN)55
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)55
Sandefjord (NOR)65
Start (NOR)55
Varbergs BoIS (SWE)65
AIK (SWE)75
Örebro (SWE)65
Ljungskile (SWE)55
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Zweigen Kanazawa (JPN)66
Sandefjord (NOR)66
Djurgårdens (SWE)66
Kashima Antlers (JPN)55
Tochigi SC (JPN)55
Omiya Ardija (JPN)55
Strømsgodset (NOR)65
Mjøndalen (NOR)75
Odd Grenland (NOR)55
Jönköpings Södra (SWE)55
IK Brage (SWE)55
Urawa Red Diamonds (JPN)44
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Bodø Glimt (NOR)66
Tokyo (JPN)55
Albirex Niigata (JPN)55
Östersunds FK (SWE)65
Halmstads (SWE)55
GIF Sundsvall (SWE)55
Degerfors (SWE)55
Consadole Sapporo (JPN)54
Vissel Kobe (JPN)44
Gamba Osaka (JPN)44
Nagoya Grampus (JPN)44
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)44

Top Streaks

Winning
TeamPWinning
Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)87
Tromsø (NOR)77
Shamrock (IRL)66
Oulu (FIN)66
Malmö FF (SWE)125
Cabinteely FC (IRL)44
Kashiwa Reysol (JPN)84
Giravanz Kitakyushu (JPN)93
MuSa (FIN)63
Odd Grenland (NOR)123
Bohemian (IRL)62
Waterford United (IRL)52
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Helsingborgs (SWE)125
Östersunds FK (SWE)124
Tokyo (JPN)93
Kalmar (SWE)123
Ventforet Kofu (JPN)92
Albirex Niigata (JPN)92
Hamarkameratene (NOR)72
Jerv (NOR)72
KFUM Oslo (NOR)72
Øygarden (NOR)72
Varbergs BoIS (SWE)122
Mjällby (SWE)122
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Mjøndalen (NOR)127
Yokohama FC (JPN)84
Oita Trinita (JPN)84
Västerås SK (SWE)104
Finn Harps (IRL)53
Vegalta Sendai (JPN)83
Matsumoto Yamaga (JPN)93
Shelbourne (IRL)52
Cork City (IRL)62
Shonan Bellmare (JPN)82
Zweigen Kanazawa (JPN)92
RoPS (FIN)62
Winning
TeamPWinning
Bodø Glimt (NOR)66
Molde (NOR)55
Kyoto Sanga (JPN)44
Inter Turku (FIN)44
Oulu (FIN)44
Tromsø (NOR)44
Shamrock (IRL)33
Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)43
Omiya Ardija (JPN)33
KuPS (FIN)33
Sandefjord (NOR)63
Rosenborg (NOR)63
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Sagan Tosu (JPN)43
Ullensaker (NOR)43
Shamrock Rovers B (IRL)22
Wexford Youths (IRL)22
Ryūkyū (JPN)42
Tokyo (JPN)42
Ilves (FIN)32
Lahti (FIN)32
Stabæk (NOR)62
Øygarden (NOR)32
Varbergs BoIS (SWE)62
Helsingborgs (SWE)62
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Thespakusatsu Gunma (JPN)55
JEF Chiba (JPN)54
Mjøndalen (NOR)54
Yokohama FC (JPN)53
TPS (FIN)33
Sligo (IRL)22
Athlone Town (IRL)22
Vegalta Sendai (JPN)52
Oita Trinita (JPN)42
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (JPN)32
Zweigen Kanazawa (JPN)32
Matsumoto Yamaga (JPN)42
Winning
TeamPWinning
Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)44
Shamrock (IRL)33
Nagoya Grampus (JPN)43
KooTeePee (FIN)43
Tromsø (NOR)33
Malmö FF (SWE)63
Waterford United (IRL)22
Cabinteely FC (IRL)22
Gamba Osaka (JPN)42
Kashiwa Reysol (JPN)32
V Varen Nagasaki (JPN)42
Oulu (FIN)22
Drawn
TeamPDrawn
Albirex Niigata (JPN)54
Helsingborgs (SWE)64
Honka (FIN)33
KuPS (FIN)43
Haka (FIN)43
Galway (IRL)22
Consadole Sapporo (JPN)52
Shimizu S Pulse (JPN)42
Tokyo (JPN)52
KFUM Oslo (NOR)32
Sirius (SWE)62
Östersunds FK (SWE)62
Defeat
TeamPDefeat
Sandefjord (NOR)65
Strømsgodset (NOR)64
Mjøndalen (NOR)74
Cork City (IRL)33
Shonan Bellmare (JPN)33
Brann (NOR)63
Aalesunds (NOR)63
Ullensaker (NOR)33
Kongsvinger (NOR)43
Västerås SK (SWE)53
Finn Harps (IRL)32
Shamrock Rovers B (IRL)22

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts