Multigoal 4-5 Super League 2019/2020

PlayedNumber of matches%
YesNoYesNo
1444410030.669.4
Overall frequencies
Frequency by turn
TurnPlayedNumber of matches%
YesNoYesNo
15326040
25050100
35234060
45326040
61010100
55326040
64225050
75234060
85142080
95234060
105234060
115326040
125234060
135050100
145142080
155142080
165142080
175326040
185142080
195234060
205050100
215234060
225142080
235142080
245142080
255142080
265234060
275142080
285050100
294132575

Overall

TeamPYesNo
Number of matches%Number of matches%
Zurigo291551.721448.27
San Gallo281242.851657.14
Thun291137.931862.06
Basilea29931.032068.96
Servette29931.032068.96
Neuchâtel Xamax29827.582172.41
Young Boys29827.582172.41
Sion29620.682379.31
Lugano28517.852382.14
Lucerna29517.242482.75

Home

TeamPYesNo
Number of matches%Number of matches%
San Gallo15960.00640.00
Zurigo14750.00750.00
Thun14642.85857.14
Basilea14535.71964.28
Young Boys15533.331066.66
Lucerna14428.571071.42
Neuchâtel Xamax15320.001280.00
Servette14214.281285.71
Sion15213.331386.66
Lugano1417.141392.85

Away

TeamPYesNo
Number of matches%Number of matches%
Zurigo15853.33746.66
Servette15746.66853.33
Neuchâtel Xamax14535.71964.28
Thun15533.331066.66
Sion14428.571071.42
Lugano14428.571071.42
Basilea15426.661173.33
San Gallo13323.071076.92
Young Boys14321.421178.57
Lucerna1516.661493.33

Overall

TeamPYesNo
Neuchâtel Xamax29140
Sion29120
Lugano2870
Basilea2960
Lucerna2930
Servette2930
San Gallo2820
Zurigo2920
Young Boys2901
Thun2901

Home

TeamPYesNo
Sion15130
Lugano1480
Neuchâtel Xamax1580
Zurigo1430
Servette1430
Basilea1420
San Gallo1510
Lucerna1410
Young Boys1501
Thun1401

Away

TeamPYesNo
Young Boys1490
Neuchâtel Xamax1460
Lucerna1550
Sion1450
Basilea1540
San Gallo1340
Lugano1430
Zurigo1510
Servette1510
Thun1501

Overall

TeamPYesNo
Young Boys2910
Thun2910
Basilea2906
San Gallo2802
Lucerna2903
Zurigo2902
Sion29012
Lugano2807
Neuchâtel Xamax29014
Servette2903

Home

TeamPYesNo
Young Boys1510
Thun1410
Basilea1402
San Gallo1501
Lucerna1401
Zurigo1403
Sion15013
Lugano1408
Neuchâtel Xamax1508
Servette1403

Away

TeamPYesNo
Thun1510
Basilea1504
San Gallo1304
Lucerna1505
Zurigo1501
Sion1405
Lugano1403
Neuchâtel Xamax1406
Young Boys1409
Servette1501

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDICTION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts