Half with most goals Super League 2019/2020

PlayedNumber of matches%
1X21X2
13542355831.125.943.0
Overall frequencies
Frequency by turn
TurnPlayedNumber of matches%
1X21X2
1520340060
2503206040
3503206040
45212402040
6110010000
5501402080
64211502525
7514020800
8501402080
95311602020
10502304060
11501402080
12523040600
135113202060
14540180020
155212402040
16510420080
17502304060
185122204040
195311602020
20530260040
21541080200
22510420080
23523040600
245113202060
25520340060
265212402040
275212402040
280000000

Overall

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Zurigo271244.44518.511037.03
Young Boys271037.03622.221140.74
San Gallo27933.33622.221244.44
Sion27933.33725.921140.74
Neuchâtel Xamax27829.62829.621140.74
Servette27829.621037.03933.33
Thun27829.62622.221348.14
Lucerna27725.92518.511555.55
Lugano27725.92933.331140.74
Basilea27622.22829.621348.14

Home

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Thun14750.0017.14642.85
Zurigo13646.15215.38538.46
Young Boys13646.15430.76323.07
San Gallo14428.57428.57642.85
Sion14428.57321.42750.00
Lugano14428.57535.71535.71
Neuchâtel Xamax14428.57535.71535.71
Basilea13323.07323.07753.84
Lucerna13323.07323.07753.84
Servette1317.69538.46753.84

Away

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Servette14750.00535.71214.28
Zurigo14642.85321.42535.71
San Gallo13538.46215.38646.15
Sion13538.46430.76430.76
Neuchâtel Xamax13430.76323.07646.15
Lucerna14428.57214.28857.14
Young Boys14428.57214.28857.14
Lugano13323.07430.76646.15
Basilea14321.42535.71642.85
Thun1317.69538.46753.84

Overall

TeamP1X2
Lugano27630
Lucerna27402
Basilea27240
Sion27201
Servette27210
Young Boys27140
San Gallo27042
Zurigo27061
Neuchâtel Xamax27093
Thun270152

Home

TeamP1X2
Servette13810
Lugano14420
Basilea13310
Lucerna13201
Zurigo13120
Sion14102
San Gallo14021
Neuchâtel Xamax14052
Young Boys13034
Thun140111

Away

TeamP1X2
Young Boys14620
Lucerna14201
Sion13210
Lugano13210
Basilea14130
Servette14105
San Gallo13071
Zurigo14081
Neuchâtel Xamax13042
Thun13071

Overall

TeamP1X2
Neuchâtel Xamax27300
San Gallo27200
Thun27200
Zurigo27100
Basilea27002
Lucerna27020
Sion27010
Lugano27003
Young Boys27001
Servette27001

Home

TeamP1X2
Young Boys13300
Neuchâtel Xamax14200
San Gallo14100
Thun14100
Basilea13001
Lucerna13010
Zurigo13001
Sion14010
Lugano14002
Servette13001

Away

TeamP1X2
Neuchâtel Xamax13200
San Gallo13100
Zurigo14100
Thun13100
Basilea14001
Lucerna14010
Sion13001
Lugano13001
Young Boys14002
Servette14010

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDICTION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts