Half with most goals Super League 2019/2020

PlayedNumber of matches%
1X21X2
11535324830.427.841.7
Overall frequencies
Frequency by turn
TurnPlayedNumber of matches%
1X21X2
1520340060
2503206040
3503206040
45212402040
6110010000
5501402080
64211502525
7514020800
8501402080
95311602020
10502304060
11501402080
12523040600
135113202060
14540180020
155212402040
16510420080
17502304060
185122204040
195311602020
20530260040
21541080200
22510420080
23523040600
240000000
250000000
260000000
270000000
280000000

Overall

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Zurigo231043.47521.73834.78
Sion23834.78626.08939.13
Young Boys23834.78626.08939.13
San Gallo23730.43626.081043.47
Lucerna23730.43313.041356.52
Lugano23730.43834.78834.78
Servette23730.43834.78834.78
Thun23626.08626.081147.82
Basilea23521.73834.781043.47
Neuchâtel Xamax23521.73834.781043.47

Home

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Zurigo12650.00216.66433.33
Thun12650.0018.33541.66
Young Boys11436.36436.36327.27
Lugano12433.33541.66325.00
Lucerna11327.27218.18654.54
Sion11327.27218.18654.54
Basilea12325.00325.00650.00
San Gallo12325.00433.33541.66
Neuchâtel Xamax11218.18545.45436.36
Servette1119.09436.36654.54

Away

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Servette12650.00433.33216.66
Sion12541.66433.33325.00
San Gallo11436.36218.18545.45
Zurigo11436.36327.27436.36
Lucerna12433.3318.33758.33
Young Boys12433.33216.66650.00
Lugano11327.27327.27545.45
Neuchâtel Xamax12325.00325.00650.00
Basilea11218.18545.45436.36
Thun1100.00545.45654.54

Overall

TeamP1X2
Basilea23301
Sion23201
Lugano23201
Young Boys23201
Servette23201
San Gallo23104
Lucerna230113
Zurigo23021
Neuchâtel Xamax23051
Thun230111

Home

TeamP1X2
Servette11630
Basilea12201
Lugano12201
San Gallo12102
Sion11120
Lucerna11091
Zurigo12013
Neuchâtel Xamax11023
Young Boys11012
Thun12093

Away

TeamP1X2
Thun111150
Basilea11402
Young Boys12401
Zurigo11150
Sion12105
Servette12103
San Gallo11052
Lucerna12053
Lugano11021
Neuchâtel Xamax12031

Overall

TeamP1X2
Lucerna23300
Zurigo23100
Neuchâtel Xamax23100
Thun23100
Basilea23010
San Gallo23010
Sion23010
Lugano23010
Young Boys23010
Servette23010

Home

TeamP1X2
Thun12300
Neuchâtel Xamax11200
Lucerna11100
Zurigo12100
Young Boys11100
Basilea12010
San Gallo12010
Sion11001
Lugano12010
Servette11003

Away

TeamP1X2
Lucerna12300
San Gallo11200
Lugano11100
Neuchâtel Xamax12100
Basilea11020
Zurigo11001
Sion12010
Young Boys12010
Servette12010
Thun11005

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDICTION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts