Half of first goal home/away goals against Super League 2019/2020

Total frequency
POverallHomeAway
Number of teams%Number of teams%Number of teams%
1X21X21X21X21X21X2
115113595849.125.725.258312650.427.022.655283247.824.327.8
Frequency by turn
TurnPOverallHomeAway
Number of teams%Number of teams%Number of teams%
1X21X21X21X21X21X2
1562260202040180020221404020
2517210702013120602004108020
356226020203206040030260040
456226020203026004032060400
61200100001001000010010000
55433403030212402040221404020
6451262.512.52530175025211502525
7571270102031160202040180020
85244204040131206020113202060
95640604003206040032060400
10524420404021240204003206040
115325302050212402040113202060
1258118010104108020040180020
13523520305022140402001402080
14561360103040180020212402040
15563160301022140402041080200
165433403030221404020212402040
175433403030221404020212402040
185424402040113202060311602020
19561360103031160202030260040
2056226020203206040030260040
215640604003206040032060400
225424402040113202060311602020
23572170201031160202041080200
240000000000000000000
250000000000000000000
260000000000000000000
270000000000000000000
280000000000000000000

Overall

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Zurigo231565.21730.4314.34
Sion231460.86417.39521.73
Lucerna231252.17730.43417.39
Thun231252.17313.04834.78
Neuchâtel Xamax231147.8228.691043.47
Young Boys231147.82834.78417.39
Basilea231043.47834.78521.73
San Gallo231043.47417.39939.13
Lugano23939.13834.78626.08
Servette23939.13834.78626.08

Home

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Zurigo12975.00216.6618.33
Thun12975.0000.00325.00
Sion11872.7200.00327.27
Lucerna11545.45436.36218.18
Neuchâtel Xamax11545.4519.09545.45
Young Boys11545.45545.4519.09
San Gallo12541.66433.33325.00
Lugano12541.66541.66216.66
Basilea12433.33433.33433.33
Servette11327.27654.54218.18

Away

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Lucerna12758.33325.00216.66
Basilea11654.54436.3619.09
Zurigo11654.54545.4500.00
Sion12650.00433.33216.66
Neuchâtel Xamax12650.0018.33541.66
Young Boys12650.00325.00325.00
Servette12650.00216.66433.33
San Gallo11545.4500.00654.54
Lugano11436.36327.27436.36
Thun11327.27327.27545.45

Overall

TeamP1X2
Basilea23320
Lugano23201
Sion23105
San Gallo23026
Lucerna23015
Zurigo230719
Neuchâtel Xamax230111
Young Boys23023
Servette23031
Thun23013

Home

TeamP1X2
Servette11510
Lucerna11302
Young Boys11305
Basilea12230
Lugano12201
San Gallo12014
Zurigo120410
Sion110112
Neuchâtel Xamax11052
Thun120122

Away

TeamP1X2
Thun11501
Basilea11107
Sion12105
San Gallo110112
Lucerna12013
Zurigo110311
Lugano11031
Neuchâtel Xamax12071
Young Boys12032
Servette12032

Overall

TeamP1X2
Zurigo23700
San Gallo23200
Young Boys23200
Lucerna23100
Neuchâtel Xamax23100
Servette23100
Thun23100
Basilea23002
Sion23010
Lugano23010

Home

TeamP1X2
Zurigo12400
Sion11200
Neuchâtel Xamax11200
Thun12200
San Gallo12100
Basilea12002
Lucerna11020
Lugano12010
Young Boys11030
Servette11001

Away

TeamP1X2
Zurigo11300
San Gallo11200
Young Boys12200
Servette12200
Lucerna12100
Lugano11100
Neuchâtel Xamax12100
Basilea11010
Sion12010
Thun11010

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDICTION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts