Half of first goal home/away goals against Super League 2019/2020

Total frequency
POverallHomeAway
Number of teams%Number of teams%Number of teams%
1X21X21X21X21X21X2
135132667248.924.426.768363150.426.723.064304147.422.230.4
Frequency by turn
TurnPOverallHomeAway
Number of teams%Number of teams%Number of teams%
1X21X21X21X21X21X2
1562260202040180020221404020
2517210702013120602004108020
356226020203206040030260040
456226020203026004032060400
61200100001001000010010000
55433403030212402040221404020
6451262.512.52530175025211502525
7571270102031160202040180020
85244204040131206020113202060
95640604003206040032060400
10524420404021240204003206040
115325302050212402040113202060
1258118010104108020040180020
13523520305022140402001402080
14561360103040180020212402040
15563160301022140402041080200
165433403030221404020212402040
175433403030221404020212402040
185424402040113202060311602020
19561360103031160202030260040
2056226020203206040030260040
215640604003206040032060400
225424402040113202060311602020
23572170201031160202041080200
245604600403026004030260040
25553250302032060400212402040
26533430304013120602020340060
27551450104030260040212402040
280000000000000000000

Overall

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Zurigo271762.96933.3313.70
Sion271762.96414.81622.22
Thun271555.55414.81829.62
Neuchâtel Xamax271451.8527.401140.74
Lucerna271348.14829.62622.22
Basilea271244.44933.33622.22
San Gallo271244.44414.811140.74
Young Boys271244.44933.33622.22
Servette271140.74829.62829.62
Lugano27933.33933.33933.33

Home

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Sion141178.5700.00321.42
Thun141071.4217.14321.42
Zurigo13969.23323.0717.69
Neuchâtel Xamax14750.0017.14642.85
Lucerna13646.15430.76323.07
Young Boys13646.15646.1517.69
San Gallo14642.85428.57428.57
Lugano14535.71642.85321.42
Basilea13430.76538.46430.76
Servette13430.76646.15323.07

Away

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Basilea14857.14428.57214.28
Zurigo14857.14642.8500.00
Neuchâtel Xamax13753.8417.69538.46
Lucerna14750.00428.57321.42
Servette14750.00214.28535.71
San Gallo13646.1500.00753.84
Sion13646.15430.76323.07
Young Boys14642.85321.42535.71
Thun13538.46323.07538.46
Lugano13430.76323.07646.15

Overall

TeamP1X2
Lugano27620
Young Boys27310
Basilea27210
Servette27270
Lucerna27102
San Gallo27061
Zurigo270123
Sion27041
Neuchâtel Xamax270153
Thun27027

Home

TeamP1X2
Lugano14410
Basilea13301
San Gallo14130
Zurigo131011
Young Boys13107
Servette13130
Lucerna13021
Sion140145
Neuchâtel Xamax14082
Thun14014

Away

TeamP1X2
Lucerna14201
Sion13210
Lugano13250
Young Boys14250
Basilea14130
Servette14150
San Gallo130131
Zurigo140114
Neuchâtel Xamax13082
Thun13023

Overall

TeamP1X2
Neuchâtel Xamax27300
Thun27200
San Gallo27100
Zurigo27100
Sion27100
Basilea27001
Lucerna27010
Lugano27002
Young Boys27001
Servette27002

Home

TeamP1X2
Sion14500
Neuchâtel Xamax14200
Lucerna13100
Thun14100
Basilea13010
San Gallo14001
Zurigo13010
Lugano14001
Young Boys13010
Servette13001

Away

TeamP1X2
Neuchâtel Xamax13200
Thun13200
San Gallo13100
Zurigo14100
Basilea14001
Lucerna14010
Sion13001
Lugano13002
Young Boys14002
Servette14001

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDICTION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts