Table Serie A 2019/2020

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Juventus16392.4412312916710189521117
Inter15382.5312213113521136700187
Lazio15332.2010323615620247412128
Roma16322.0095229165211811431115
Cagliari15291.9385231195121912340127
Atalanta16281.75844382531318145312011
Parma16241.5073623194041293321110
Napoli16211.3156525213231082421513
Milan16211.31637161923371040499
Torino16211.3163721243238103141314
Hellas Verona16191.1954717203331010214710
Bologna16191.19547242732313132241114
Sassuolo15161.0744726273141816133811
Fiorentina15161.074471923223892241114
Sampdoria16150.94439132523359206816
Lecce16150.9436720320438133241219
Udinese16150.94439112732359116618
Brescia15130.8741101426115815305611
Genoa16110.692591731215811044920
Spal1690.5623111025224811017214

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts