Table Serie A 2019/2020

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Juventus30752.50243363261410391110232415
Lazio30682.2721546631123141149232517
Inter30642.1319746331952351610222815
Atalanta30632.1019658339924422210414117
Roma30481.6014610544273528227352620
Napoli30481.6014610484072622207442620
Milan30461.5313710393755415158262422
Hellas Verona30421.4011910373683422173661519
Bologna30411.3711811434746519237262424
Sassuolo30401.3311712555272635274562025
Cagliari30391.3010911484662729264741920
Parma30391.3011613414061819165552224
Fiorentina30341.1381012374336615215462222
Sampdoria30321.079516365154720244191627
Udinese30321.078814274355514173391326
Torino30311.0394173456537142541102031
Genoa30270.906915375841916252862133
Lecce30250.836717387025821324291738
Brescia30210.7056192758249172732101031
Spal30190.6354212353239132331121030

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts