Serie A - Turn 32

Turn 31
45'90'
Crotone - Udinese 0 - 1 1 - 2
Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 0 - 1 3 - 1
Sassuolo - Fiorentina 0 - 1 3 - 1
Cagliari - Parma 1 - 2 4 - 3
Milan - Genoa 1 - 1 2 - 1
Atalanta - Juventus 0 - 0 1 - 0
Bologna - Spezia 2 - 1 4 - 1
Lazio - Benevento 3 - 1 5 - 3
Torino - Roma 0 - 1 3 - 1
Napoli - Inter 1 - 0 1 - 1
Turn 33
45'90'
Genoa - Spezia - -
Parma - Crotone - -
Sassuolo - Sampdoria - -
Benevento - Udinese - -
Fiorentina - Juventus - -
Inter - Hellas Verona - -
Cagliari - Roma - -
Atalanta - Bologna - -
Torino - Napoli - -
Lazio - Milan - -

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Inter31752.42236270281311391510513113
Milan31662.1320655936754282213113114
Atalanta31642.0619757238103342229423016
Juventus31622.0018856128122234126632716
Napoli31601.9419396635102338159162820
Lazio30581.9318485141102328208252321
Roma31541.7416695547113234175372130
Sassuolo31461.4812109524957326237362626
Hellas Verona31411.3211812393863618175562121
Sampdoria31391.2611614424672725244471722
Bologna31371.1910714434773528233491524
Udinese31361.169913344153712144662227
Genoa31321.0371113334646521223581224
Spezia31321.038815415945620254392134
Torino30301.0061212455328523264472227
Fiorentina31300.977915395255622222491730
Benevento31300.977915336026815315371829
Cagliari31250.816718355443919292491625
Parma31200.6531117326325910271682236
Crotone31150.48432438794110213102141748

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts