Serie A - Turn 30

Turn 28
45'90'
Lazio - Fiorentina - Post.
Brescia - Genoa - Post.
Sampdoria - Bologna - Post.
Juventus - Lecce - Post.
Sassuolo - Hellas Verona - Post.
Cagliari - Torino - Post.
Napoli - Spal - Post.
Udinese - Atalanta - Post.
Milan - Roma - Post.
Parma - Inter - Post.
Turn 30
45'90'
Cagliari - Atalanta - Post.
Napoli - Roma - Post.
Juventus - Torino - Post.
Sassuolo - Lecce - Post.
Brescia - Hellas Verona - Post.
Parma - Fiorentina - Post.
Sampdoria - Spal - Post.
Inter - Bologna - Post.
Lazio - Milan - Post.
Udinese - Genoa - Post.
Turn 31
45'90'
Atalanta - Sampdoria - Post.
Bologna - Sassuolo - Post.
Fiorentina - Cagliari - Post.
Genoa - Napoli - Post.
Hellas Verona - Inter - Post.
Lecce - Lazio - Post.
Milan - Juventus - Post.
Roma - Parma - Post.
Spal - Udinese - Post.
Torino - Brescia - Post.

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Juventus26632.4220335024121031108231914
Lazio26622.3819526023113039108222113
Inter25542.161663492474123109222614
Atalanta25481.921465703462433198413715
Roma26451.731367513563426197332516
Napoli26391.501169413652617186432418
Milan26361.3810610283445413156161519
Hellas Verona25351.40988292663317123551214
Parma25351.4010510323161617124441519
Bologna26341.319710384245418205262022
Sassuolo25321.289511413961628223451317
Cagliari25321.28889414052625233631617
Fiorentina26301.157910323635513174451919
Udinese26281.087712213754410122381125
Torino25271.088314284542611224181723
Sampdoria25261.047513284444616223171222
Genoa26250.966713314741714182661729
Lecce26250.966713345625619264271530
Spal26180.695318204422811203110924
Brescia26160.62441822491391325319924

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts