Serie A - Turn 21

Turn 20
45'90'
Lazio - Sampdoria 3 - 0 5 - 1
Sassuolo - Torino 0 - 1 2 - 1
Napoli - Fiorentina 0 - 1 0 - 2
Milan - Udinese 0 - 1 3 - 2
Bologna - Hellas Verona 1 - 0 1 - 1
Brescia - Cagliari 1 - 1 2 - 2
Lecce - Inter 0 - 0 1 - 1
Genoa - Roma 1 - 2 1 - 3
Juventus - Parma 1 - 0 2 - 1
Atalanta - Spal 1 - 0 1 - 2
Turn 21
45'90'
Brescia - Milan - -
Spal - Bologna - -
Fiorentina - Genoa - -
Torino - Atalanta - -
Inter - Cagliari - -
Hellas Verona - Lecce - -
Parma - Udinese - -
Sampdoria - Sassuolo - -
Roma - Lazio - -
Napoli - Juventus - -
Turn 22
45'90'
Bologna - Brescia - -
Cagliari - Parma - -
Sassuolo - Roma - -
Juventus - Fiorentina - -
Atalanta - Genoa - -
Lazio - Spal - -
Milan - Hellas Verona - -
Lecce - Torino - -
Udinese - Inter - -
Sampdoria - Napoli - -

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Juventus20512.55163139199102410721159
Inter20472.35145141176311878202310
Lazio19452.37143246188203086121610
Roma20381.90115437225231915631187
Atalanta20351.751055502851429165412112
Cagliari20301.50866353151420163521515
Parma20281.40848272751415103341217
Milan20281.40848212634310125051114
Torino20271.35839262842410124151616
Hellas Verona19261.37757222243312113241011
Napoli20241.20668282832511133431715
Bologna20241.20668293234315153251417
Fiorentina20241.20668252933411143341415
Udinese20241.20731019315231010217921
Sassuolo20221.106410323541521192351116
Sampdoria20190.95541120333341112217921
Lecce20160.803710233905511183251221
Spal20150.7543131430225813218617
Brescia20150.75431319381271121316817
Genoa20140.703512214131611150461026

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts