Serie A - Turn 25

Turn 24
45'90'
Lecce - Spal 1 - 0 2 - 1
Bologna - Genoa 0 - 2 0 - 3
Atalanta - Roma 0 - 1 2 - 1
Udinese - Hellas Verona 0 - 0 0 - 0
Juventus - Brescia 1 - 0 2 - 0
Sampdoria - Fiorentina 0 - 3 1 - 5
Sassuolo - Parma 0 - 1 0 - 1
Cagliari - Napoli 0 - 0 0 - 1
Lazio - Inter 0 - 1 2 - 1
Milan - Torino 1 - 0 1 - 0
Turn 25
45'90'
Brescia - Napoli - -
Bologna - Udinese - -
Spal - Juventus - -
Fiorentina - Milan - -
Genoa - Lazio - -
Atalanta - Sassuolo - -
Hellas Verona - Cagliari - -
Torino - Parma - -
Roma - Lecce - -
Inter - Sampdoria - -
Turn 26
45'90'
Lazio - Bologna - -
Udinese - Fiorentina - -
Napoli - Torino - -
Milan - Genoa - -
Lecce - Atalanta - -
Parma - Spal - -
Sassuolo - Brescia - -
Cagliari - Roma - -
Juventus - Inter - -
Sampdoria - Hellas Verona - -

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Juventus24572.3818334623111029107231713
Lazio24562.3317525521103037107221811
Inter24542.251662492274123109212612
Atalanta24451.881365633262433197413013
Roma24391.631167433253422196332113
Hellas Verona24351.46987282463317123541112
Parma24351.461059323061517114441519
Milan24351.461059263145312136061418
Napoli24331.38969373442615175432217
Bologna24331.38969373944417195252020
Cagliari24321.33888383652522193631617
Sassuolo24291.218511383951625223451317
Fiorentina24281.177710313534512164351919
Torino24271.138313274342611224171621
Udinese24261.087512203653410122281024
Lecce24251.046711324525517194261526
Sampdoria24230.966513264334614213171222
Genoa24220.925712274341612151661528
Brescia24160.67441621441381223318921
Spal24150.634317184222710182110824

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts