Logo AAMSAAMS logo of legal and responsible betting

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

Serie A - Turn 38

Turn 37
45'90'
Udinese - Spal 3 - 0 3 - 2
Genoa - Cagliari 0 - 1 1 - 1
Sassuolo - Roma 0 - 0 0 - 0
Chievo - Sampdoria 0 - 0 0 - 0
Empoli - Torino 1 - 0 4 - 1
Parma - Fiorentina 0 - 0 1 - 0
Milan - Frosinone 0 - 0 2 - 0
Juventus - Atalanta 0 - 1 1 - 1
Napoli - Inter 1 - 0 4 - 1
Lazio - Bologna 1 - 0 3 - 3
Turn 38
45'90'
Frosinone - Chievo 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bologna - Napoli 2 - 0 3 - 2
Torino - Lazio 0 - 0 3 - 1
Sampdoria - Juventus 0 - 0 2 - 0
Atalanta - Sassuolo 1 - 1 3 - 1
Cagliari - Udinese 1 - 0 1 - 2
Fiorentina - Genoa 0 - 0 0 - 0
Inter - Empoli 0 - 0 2 - 1
Roma - Parma 1 - 0 2 - 1
Spal - Milan 1 - 2 2 - 3

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Juventus38902.37286470301540391313243117
Napoli38792.08247774361342411611353320
Atalanta38691.82209977461054361910454127
Inter38691.8220995733115327109463023
Milan38681.79191185536124331177752419
Roma38661.74181286648125243266762322
Torino38631.661615752371225321941322018
Lazio38591.5517813564695536258382021
Sampdoria38531.39158156051102728165683235
Bologna38441.161111164856946282227102034
Sassuolo38431.13916135360510433334692027
Udinese38431.131110173953856222235111731
Spal38421.11119184456577202662112430
Fiorentina38411.0881713474559525193882226
Cagliari38411.081011173654865232025121334
Parma38411.081011174161577182554102336
Genoa38381.00814163957685212226111835
Empoli38381.00108205170937333015131840
Frosinone38250.665102329691612143844111531
Chievo38170.532142225751711143717111138

Penalty points:

  • Chievo -3

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts