Serie A - Turn 19

Turn 10
45'90'
Udinese - Atalanta 1 - 1 1 - 1
Turn 19
45'90'
Benevento - Torino - -
Roma - Spezia - -
Milan - Atalanta - -
Udinese - Inter - -
Fiorentina - Crotone - -
Juventus - Bologna - -
Genoa - Cagliari - -
Hellas Verona - Napoli - -
Lazio - Sassuolo - -
Parma - Sampdoria - -
Turn 20
45'90'
Torino - Fiorentina - -
Bologna - Milan - -
Cagliari - Sassuolo - -
Crotone - Genoa - -
Sampdoria - Juventus - -
Inter - Benevento - -
Spezia - Udinese - -
Atalanta - Lazio - -
Napoli - Parma - -
Roma - Hellas Verona - -

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Milan18432.39134139195312012810197
Inter18402.221242452371125135312010
Napoli17342.00111540165132510602156
Roma18341.89104437296302194141620
Atalanta18331.83963412352222104411913
Juventus17331.9496235185211684411910
Lazio18311.72945302542314135221612
Sassuolo18301.67864312734213125221815
Hellas Verona18271.507652217423129342108
Sampdoria18231.28729282941417143151115
Benevento18211.1763921342259184141216
Bologna18201.1155824314231717135714
Spezia18181.00468233213510183331314
Fiorentina18181.00468182934298126921
Udinese18170.9445920282257122341316
Genoa18150.8336918302251316144514
Cagliari18140.783510233622512181351118
Torino18130.72279263505413182251317
Parma18130.7227914341443131351121
Crotone18120.67331221413151317027824

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts