1X2 1st half Serie A 2019/2020

PlayedNumber of matches%
1X21X2
300951218431.740.328
Overall frequencies
Frequency by turn
TurnPlayedNumber of matches%
1X21X2
110343304030
210442404020
310433403030
410262206020
510271207010
610523502030
7945044.455.60
810532503020
910253205030
1010235203050
1110262206020
1210262206020
131008208020
1410343304030
1510343304030
1610424402040
17942344.422.233.3
7100100100
1810154105040
1910442404020
2010424402040
2110361306010
2210451405010
17101001000
2310334303040
2410325302050
25621333.316.750
2610343304030
25431075250
2710226202060
2810451405010
2910433403030
3010433403030
310000000

Overall

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Inter301963.33723.33413.33
Lazio301240.001033.33826.66
Juventus301240.001860.0000.00
Atalanta301136.661136.66826.66
Roma301136.661240.00723.33
Sassuolo301033.33930.001136.66
Napoli301033.331136.66930.00
Udinese30930.001446.66723.33
Cagliari30930.001033.331136.66
Parma30930.001240.00930.00
Fiorentina30930.001136.661033.33
Torino30930.00930.001240.00
Milan30826.661550.00723.33
Hellas Verona30723.331653.33723.33
Genoa30723.331446.66930.00
Lecce30620.001240.001240.00
Bologna30620.001240.001240.00
Sampdoria30516.661136.661446.66
Spal30516.661343.331240.00
Brescia30516.661550.001033.33

Home

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Inter161168.75212.50318.75
Sassuolo15853.33320.00426.66
Juventus15746.66853.3300.00
Lazio16743.75425.00531.25
Udinese15640.00853.3316.66
Atalanta15640.00533.33426.66
Napoli15640.00533.33426.66
Cagliari15533.33533.33533.33
Torino15533.33533.33533.33
Spal14428.57750.00321.42
Brescia15426.66746.66426.66
Roma15426.66533.33640.00
Genoa14321.42750.00428.57
Milan14321.42857.14321.42
Parma15320.00746.66533.33
Hellas Verona15320.00853.33426.66
Lecce15320.00640.00640.00
Bologna15320.00746.66533.33
Fiorentina15213.33853.33533.33
Sampdoria16212.50637.50850.00

Away

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Inter14857.14535.7117.14
Fiorentina15746.66320.00533.33
Roma15746.66746.6616.66
Parma15640.00533.33426.66
Lazio14535.71642.85321.42
Atalanta15533.33640.00426.66
Juventus15533.331066.6600.00
Milan16531.25743.75425.00
Cagliari15426.66533.33640.00
Hellas Verona15426.66853.33320.00
Napoli15426.66640.00533.33
Torino15426.66426.66746.66
Genoa16425.00743.75531.25
Sampdoria14321.42535.71642.85
Udinese15320.00640.00640.00
Lecce15320.00640.00640.00
Bologna15320.00533.33746.66
Sassuolo15213.33640.00746.66
Brescia1516.66853.33640.00
Spal1616.25637.50956.25

Overall

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Lecce30601
Hellas Verona30403
Genoa30410
Roma30401
Lazio30380
Cagliari30230
Parma30210
Brescia30201
Napoli30205
Spal30130
Sassuolo30103
Bologna30120
Torino30140
Sampdoria30024
Udinese30023
Inter30052
Atalanta30013
Fiorentina30031
Milan30021
Juventus300130

Home

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Fiorentina15310
Genoa14301
Lecce15320
Sassuolo15203
Atalanta15201
Hellas Verona15201
Roma15240
Lazio16240
Milan14201
Cagliari15130
Parma15120
Brescia15107
Napoli15103
Sampdoria16012
Udinese15019
Inter16084
Spal14012
Bologna15041
Juventus150115
Torino15024

Away

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Brescia151010
Cagliari15910
Spal16820
Torino15580
Lecce15302
Bologna15310
Inter14210
Hellas Verona15206
Genoa16240
Roma15204
Parma15105
Lazio14140
Napoli15102
Juventus151015
Sampdoria14032
Udinese15031
Sassuolo15041
Atalanta15013
Fiorentina15024
Milan16031

Overall

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Sampdoria30200
Udinese30200
Inter30200
Atalanta30100
Fiorentina30100
Milan30100
Juventus30100
Cagliari30002
Spal30001
Sassuolo30010
Parma30001
Hellas Verona30030
Brescia30010
Genoa30001
Roma30010
Lazio30003
Napoli30020
Lecce30010
Bologna30001
Torino30001

Home

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Inter16400
Torino15200
Sampdoria16100
Udinese15100
Spal14100
Bologna15100
Juventus15100
Cagliari15001
Sassuolo15020
Parma15001
Atalanta15010
Hellas Verona15010
Fiorentina15001
Brescia15010
Genoa14010
Roma15002
Lazio16002
Napoli15010
Lecce15002
Milan14010

Away

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Sampdoria14200
Fiorentina15200
Udinese15100
Sassuolo15100
Atalanta15100
Milan16100
Cagliari15001
Inter14001
Spal16002
Parma15010
Hellas Verona15020
Brescia15001
Genoa16002
Roma15020
Lazio14001
Napoli15010
Lecce15020
Bologna15001
Juventus15010
Torino15005

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts