Table 2nd half China League One 2019

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright30521.731578402411312364471718
Meizhou Hakka30511.7014973016843167654149
Changchun Yatai30511.701569302574412118251814
Guizhou Hengfeng30481.6012126271494218538499
Zhejiang Greentown30471.571211727239241793931014
Qingdao Huanghai30421.401012830236721984561115
Guangdong Southern Tigers29421.45915524195911394641110
Beijing Sport University30411.3791472416771166276810
Heilongjiang Lava Spring30391.30815718175100104357813
Nei Mongol Zhongyou30381.2781481721573109375712
Sichuan Longfor30371.23813923255731513366812
Nantong Zhiyun30311.0361311242835712143841214
Shaanxi Chang'an30311.036131119273661113375814
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard29291.006111219324551414267518
Liaoning30250.835101518361681020447816
Shanghai Shenxin30220.735718194335781722111126

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts