Logo AAMSAAMS logo of legal and responsible betting

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Qingdao Huanghai17321.8895335244311985221616
Nei Mongol Zhongyou17311.82944171142173523108
Guizhou Hengfeng17271.598362419521158315911
Changchun Yatai17271.59764292743213143321613
Beijing Sport University17261.53755281562223913356
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright17261.5382735247002351271219
Zhejiang Greentown17261.5368326225121581711114
Meizhou Hakka17241.41737302233316124041410
Guangdong Southern Tigers17241.41665262515311125121513
Heilongjiang Lava Spring17231.355841617450105134612
Shaanxi Chang'an17221.296471719413107234712
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard17221.296471720522148125312
Nantong Zhiyun17191.1254820223331111215911
Liaoning17171.004581724225111523369
Sichuan Longfor17160.944491426324811125615
Shanghai Shenxin1790.53231218521166211261231

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts