Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Guangzhou Evergrande26622.382024582182221812023713
Shanghai SIPG26592.2718535223101229138412310
Beijing Sinobo Guoan26582.231916482111023113814178
Shandong Luneng26441.691358473083224125262318
Jiangsu Suning26431.6512775137101231132652024
Wuhan Zall26371.421079333455316135261721
Tianjin Teda26351.3510511363973321183281521
Dalian Yifang26341.319710384053518174452023
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan26331.27899354245414174452125
Henan Jianye26331.279611334072420172471323
Shanghai Shenhua26301.158612414852623283461820
Guangzhou R&F25291.168512476274331281191634
Hebei China Fortune26261.007514294753518192291128
Tianjin Tianhai26210.8131211324627418231571423
Shenzhen26190.734715244144517160310725
Beijing Renhe25120.483319205331813240211729

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts