Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Beijing Sinobo Guoan15392.6013023011700196602115
Guangzhou Evergrande15372.4712122911611135601166
Shanghai SIPG15372.47121228126021610610122
Shandong Luneng15251.6774426165211452231211
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan15241.606632020432992311111
Jiangsu Suning15221.4764530245111881341216
Wuhan Zall15211.40636212133311103031011
Tianjin Teda15191.2754620213221110224911
Guangzhou R&F15181.20537293442118121161122
Dalian Yifang15171.1345619221247103321212
Henan Jianye15171.134561823214913242910
Shanghai Shenhua15120.803391726115916224810
Hebei China Fortune15120.803391525214811125714
Shenzhen15120.80339122232399016313
Beijing Renhe15110.73321014303131010017420
Tianjin Tianhai15100.671771828052912125916

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts