Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Beijing Sinobo Guoan14392.791301309700196601113
Shanghai SIPG14342.43111227126021610510112
Guangzhou Evergrande14342.4311122611611135501136
Shandong Luneng14221.5764424164211252231211
Jiangsu Suning14211.5063528225111881241014
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan14211.505631920332892311111
Tianjin Teda14191.3654520203221110223910
Wuhan Zall14181.2953619213331110203811
Henan Jianye14171.21455182121491324198
Guangzhou R&F14151.07437273432116121161122
Dalian Yifang14141.003561621124710232911
Shanghai Shenhua14120.863381723114913224810
Hebei China Fortune14120.86338152321389125714
Shenzhen14120.86338122132298016313
Beijing Renhe14110.79329132731297017420
Tianjin Tianhai1490.641671626042710125916

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts