1X2 1st half Challenge League 2023/2024

PlayedNumber of matches%
1X21X2
14644624030.142.527.4
Overall frequencies
Frequency by turn
TurnPlayedNumber of matches%
1X21X2
1520340060
2514020800
3520340060
45131206020
5502304060
6532060400
75311602020
85212402040
9502304060
10530260040
11502304060
12503206040
135221404020
145122204040
15523040600
16101001000
17532060400
16211050500
185122204040
194121255025
200000000
16201105050
20532060400
19101001000
215311602020
225131206020
235221404020
245221404020
255122204040
26505001000
275122204040
32101001000
28523040600
295122204040
300000000
Sum of overall frequencies
Team 1 + Team 2 (%)
Team 1Team 21X2
BellinzonaBaden31.041.427.6
SchaffhausenNeuchâtel Xamax27.147.525.4
AarauThun29.337.932.8
SionStade Nyonnais42.439.018.6
VaduzWil29.346.624.1
Sum of overall home/away frequencies
Team 1 (Home) + Team 2 (Away) (%)
Team 1Team 21X2
BellinzonaBaden32.132.135.7
SchaffhausenNeuchâtel Xamax33.346.720
AarauThun35.739.325
SionStade Nyonnais36.746.716.7
VaduzWil32.139.328.6

Overall

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Sion301653.331033.33413.33
Aarau291034.48931.031034.48
Neuchâtel Xamax301033.331343.33723.33
Thun29931.031344.82724.13
Sciaffusa29931.031551.72517.24
Vaduz29827.581344.82827.58
Stade Nyonnais29724.131344.82931.03
Baden29620.68827.581551.72
Wil29620.681448.27931.03
Bellinzona29310.341655.171034.48

Home

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Neuchâtel Xamax15746.66533.33320.00
Sion15746.66640.00213.33
Thun15640.00746.66213.33
Sciaffusa15640.00640.00320.00
Aarau14535.71535.71428.57
Vaduz14428.57750.00321.42
Stade Nyonnais14428.57535.71535.71
Baden15320.00533.33746.66
Bellinzona1417.14642.85750.00
Wil1516.661066.66426.66

Away

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Sion15960.00426.66213.33
Wil14535.71428.57535.71
Aarau15533.33426.66640.00
Vaduz15426.66640.00533.33
Baden14321.42321.42857.14
Thun14321.42642.85535.71
Sciaffusa14321.42964.28214.28
Neuchâtel Xamax15320.00853.33426.66
Stade Nyonnais15320.00853.33426.66
Bellinzona15213.331066.66320.00

Overall

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Sciaffusa291010
Bellinzona29802
Thun29502
Baden29420
Wil29409
Aarau29210
Stade Nyonnais29102
Neuchâtel Xamax30016
Vaduz29031
Sion30028

Home

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Bellinzona14620
Sciaffusa15510
Wil15406
Thun15302
Baden15210
Aarau14208
Neuchâtel Xamax15014
Vaduz14018
Sion15016
Stade Nyonnais14041

Away

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Baden14810
Sciaffusa146011
Thun14510
Neuchâtel Xamax15403
Bellinzona15407
Stade Nyonnais15203
Aarau15120
Wil14104
Vaduz15031
Sion15024

Overall

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Sion30200
Neuchâtel Xamax30100
Vaduz29100
Baden29002
Thun29020
Aarau29001
Sciaffusa29001
Wil29040
Bellinzona29020
Stade Nyonnais29010

Home

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Neuchâtel Xamax15100
Vaduz14100
Sion15100
Stade Nyonnais14100
Baden15001
Thun15020
Aarau14020
Sciaffusa15001
Wil15040
Bellinzona14002

Away

TeamPWinningDrawnDefeat
Sion15200
Vaduz15100
Baden14001
Neuchâtel Xamax15030
Thun14001
Aarau15001
Sciaffusa14060
Wil14010
Bellinzona15040
Stade Nyonnais15020

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts