Score/Not score home-away First Division 2024

Total frequency
POverallHomeAway
Number of teams%Number of teams%Number of teams%
Yes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/NoYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/NoYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/NoYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/NoYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/NoYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/No
481620332716.720.834.428.1914151018.829.231.320.876181714.612.537.535.4
Frequency by turn
TurnPOverallHomeAway
Number of teams%Number of teams%Number of teams%
Yes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/NoYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/NoYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/NoYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/NoYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/NoYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/No
1524222040202013102060200111220202040
2421412512.55012.51111252525251030250750
330213033.316.7500201066.7033.300120033.366.7
451252102050200122020404011302020600
54123212.52537.525121025502500022005050
6521342010304010222004040111220202040
31011005050000100010000100010000
7531423010402011212020402020214004020
851432104030201220204040002120402040
95313330103030311060202000023004060
1051126101020600113020206010132002060
21002000100000100010000010001000
110000000000000000000000000

Overall

TeamPYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/No
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Wexford Youths9333.33111.11444.44111.11
Bray10330.0000.00550.00220.00
UCD10220.00220.00330.00330.00
Finn Harps10220.00330.00220.00330.00
Kerry10220.00110.00330.00440.00
Treaty United9111.11111.11333.33444.44
Cobh Ramblers9111.11111.11666.66111.11
Athlone Town10110.00330.00220.00440.00
Cork City10110.00440.00330.00220.00
Longford Town900.00444.44222.22333.33

Home

TeamPYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/No
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Bray5360.0000.00240.0000.00
Kerry5240.00120.00120.00120.00
UCD5120.00120.00120.00240.00
Treaty United5120.00120.0000.00360.00
Cork City5120.00360.00120.0000.00
Finn Harps6116.66350.0000.00233.33
Longford Town400.00125.00125.00250.00
Wexford Youths400.00125.00375.0000.00
Cobh Ramblers400.0000.004100.0000.00
Athlone Town500.00360.00240.0000.00

Away

TeamPYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/No
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Wexford Youths5360.0000.00120.00120.00
Finn Harps4125.0000.00250.00125.00
UCD5120.00120.00240.00120.00
Cobh Ramblers5120.00120.00240.00120.00
Athlone Town5120.0000.0000.00480.00
Bray500.0000.00360.00240.00
Longford Town500.00360.00120.00120.00
Treaty United400.0000.00375.00125.00
Kerry500.0000.00240.00360.00
Cork City500.00120.00240.00240.00

Overall

TeamPYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/No
Longford Town99301
Treaty United98510
Athlone Town108041
UCD103210
Cobh Ramblers93601
Finn Harps102130
Bray1011002
Wexford Youths91608
Kerry101320
Cork City101230

Home

TeamPYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/No
Athlone Town55025
Longford Town44310
Wexford Youths44304
Treaty United54350
Cobh Ramblers44404
UCD52130
Finn Harps61062
Bray50525
Kerry50123
Cork City50215

Away

TeamPYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/No
Bray55501
Longford Town55201
Kerry55510
Cork City55130
Treaty United44401
Athlone Town54550
Finn Harps43410
UCD51403
Cobh Ramblers51320
Wexford Youths50514

Overall

TeamPYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/No
Bray100010
UCD100001
Longford Town90010
Finn Harps100001
Wexford Youths90010
Treaty United90001
Cobh Ramblers90010
Athlone Town100100
Kerry100001
Cork City100001

Home

TeamPYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/No
Bray52000
Kerry51000
Cork City51000
UCD50001
Longford Town40001
Finn Harps60100
Wexford Youths40030
Treaty United50003
Cobh Ramblers40040
Athlone Town50200

Away

TeamPYes/YesYes/NoNo/YesNo/No
Wexford Youths51000
Bray50010
UCD50010
Longford Town50010
Finn Harps40001
Treaty United40010
Cobh Ramblers50001
Athlone Town50004
Kerry50001
Cork City50001

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts