Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Drogheda17362.1211333717603199530188
Bray17352.06112429136121435121510
UCD17291.71926422751321124132115
Longford Town17291.7192625214141415512116
Cabinteely FC17281.6591725313148156031716
Galway17261.537552417224610531187
Cobh Ramblers17261.538272220314131651394
Athlone Town17150.884310233921512232251116
Shamrock Rovers B17140.824211222822512162061012
Wexford Youths1750.291214844026217108627

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts