First Division - Turn 23

Turn 22
45'90'
Bray - Athlone Town 0 - 0 0 - 1
Cork City - Shelbourne 0 - 1 0 - 2
Galway - Treaty United 0 - 0 0 - 0
UCD - Cabinteely FC 2 - 1 5 - 2
Wexford Youths - Cobh Ramblers 1 - 1 3 - 1
Turn 24
45'90'
Bray - Cork City - -
Athlone Town - Cabinteely FC - -
Shelbourne - Treaty United - -
Wexford Youths - UCD - -
Cobh Ramblers - Galway - -

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Shelbourne22492.23147144197402410731209
UCD22391.771165493064227155232215
Galway22391.771165312054215106231610
Treaty United22371.681075322363215104431713
Bray22331.5089531235331593621614
Athlone Town22281.278410273641514164351320
Cork City22251.1467930274352117244910
Cabinteely FC22221.00711422383178184071420
Cobh Ramblers22190.86541318413257172281124
Wexford Youths22120.55331620472271323119724

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts