Logo AAMSAAMS logo of legal and responsible betting

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Shelbourne21472.2415243315811186713159
Drogheda21411.951326462871222126142416
Longford Town21391.8612362617901174335913
Cabinteely FC21391.86116430246231516541158
Bray21321.52102927207121583171212
Limerick21321.529572322632149325913
Cobh Ramblers21231.106510273452417141361020
Galway21160.764413223023610152171215
Athlone Town21160.764413254523615262171019
Wexford Youths21110.5225141741235914029827

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts