Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Portsmouth19351.8410543215433148621187
Lincoln City18351.94112524155041111621134
Hull City18341.8911162918503866132112
Doncaster18331.83103532206221911413139
Peterborough18321.7810262919611208415911
Ipswich18321.78102623197031293231110
Charlton17311.8294427184121285321510
Accrington Stanley16301.889342317521964131411
Crewe19291.539282420613169315811
Fleetwood19281.4784727175321673151110
Sunderland17281.657732314333910440144
Blackpool18271.5083719205131110324810
Gillingham18261.4482822224151013413129
Plymouth18221.2264823326221613026719
Wimbledon18211.17567242922413163431113
Shrewsbury Town18201.1148619240531013433911
Oxford United17191.1254820243231210225814
Milton Keynes Dons19191.0047820242521211226813
Bristol Rovers16191.1954718242158143321010
Rochdale18191.0654923301447154051615
Northampton19180.95531116352265163151119
Swindon Town19170.895212243741512141171223
Wigan18150.83431116312251118216513
Burton Albion19130.682710233622513180551018

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts