Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Peterborough29582.0018474925112132107261715
Lincoln City29571.971766442573523191031216
Hull City31531.711651049288251598353419
Portsmouth29511.761568462764622169222411
Sunderland29501.721311544246542016761248
Doncaster27491.811548463493328176151817
Accrington Stanley28461.641378393074318106352120
Oxford United28441.5713510433572419126362423
Charlton30441.4712810454144624268442115
Ipswich28441.5713510312782616145341513
Crewe30431.4312711393784324144381523
Plymouth30421.4011910394684423223561624
Milton Keynes Dons30411.3711811444056323186282122
Blackpool26401.5412410302671314105371616
Gillingham30401.3312414384162819236261918
Shrewsbury Town27371.379108313145419175541214
Fleetwood30361.209912332866320103391318
Rochdale30280.9361014415517717315372424
Wimbledon28281.007714305032715234571527
Swindon Town30280.938418365661917242391932
Bristol Rovers29270.937616284841915233571325
Wigan30270.907617315724915345281623
Northampton30260.87681623473488203481527
Burton Albion28250.896715345532918313561624

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts