Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Guizhou Hengfeng24482.00153637219212186151613
Qingdao Huanghai24441.831356503273129116252121
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright24441.8314284935100129134272022
Changchun Yatai24421.751266443463321176332317
Nei Mongol Zhongyou24401.6712482324523987251416
Beijing Sport University24381.58115845249233415235119
Zhejiang Greentown24381.581086383271422143721618
Heilongjiang Lava Spring24381.58108628247501883361016
Shaanxi Chang'an24341.4210410292861518134351115
Meizhou Hakka24321.339510373445419155061819
Guangdong Southern Tigers24301.258610333836418185061520
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard24291.21851130376242116237921
Sichuan Longfor24241.006612253952514151471124
Nantong Zhiyun24210.885613273533713182361417
Liaoning24210.885613264123612183371423
Shanghai Shenxin24120.503318246711109312281536

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts