Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Qingdao Huanghai19351.84105440274311986232119
Nei Mongol Zhongyou19341.791045191452296523108
Guizhou Hengfeng19331.7410362719721188315911
Changchun Yatai19331.74964332843213145322014
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright19321.68102739258002562271419
Beijing Sport University19291.538563117722261013457
Heilongjiang Lava Spring19291.537842018650146134612
Shaanxi Chang'an19281.478472119513137334812
Zhejiang Greentown19261.3768527255131591721216
Meizhou Hakka19251.32748302434316124051412
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard19251.3274822256231913125312
Guangdong Southern Tigers19241.26667252816312135041315
Nantong Zhiyun19201.05559222533411122251113
Sichuan Longfor19180.954691527324811145716
Liaoning19170.89451018302251115235715
Shanghai Shenxin1990.47231419571176231271334

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts