45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/15/2023 0:00 | Guarani - Avaí | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 |
2:30 | Ituano - Ceará | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
21:00 | CRB - Sport | - | Post. |
Vila Nova - Novorizontino | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
22:00 | Mirassol - Chapecoense | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Sampaio Corrêa - Atlético Goianiense | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
23:15 | Juventude - Botafogo SP | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
04/16/2023 16:00 | Criciúma - Tombense | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
20:30 | Londrina - ABC | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
23:00 | Vitória - Ponte Preta | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/21/2023 21:30 | Atlético Goianiense - CRB | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
04/22/2023 0:00 | Botafogo SP - Sampaio Corrêa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
2:30 | Ponte Preta - Criciúma | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
16:00 | Tombense - Ituano | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
21:00 | Avaí - Mirassol | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
22:00 | Novorizontino - Juventude | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
23:15 | Ceará - Guarani | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 |
04/23/2023 0:00 | Sport - Vila Nova | - | Post. |
20:30 | Chapecoense - Londrina | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
23:00 | ABC - Vitória | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/29/2023 0:00 | Criciúma - Avaí | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Vitória - Londrina | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
2:30 | Guarani - Ituano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
21:00 | Sampaio Corrêa - Mirassol | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
22:00 | Botafogo SP - CRB | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
Chapecoense - Ponte Preta | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
23:15 | Tombense - Atlético Goianiense | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
04/30/2023 20:30 | Novorizontino - Sport | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
23:00 | ABC - Ceará | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
23:15 | Vila Nova - Juventude | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/01/2023 21:00 | Londrina - Criciúma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
05/03/2023 0:00 | CRB - Sampaio Corrêa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Ponte Preta - Botafogo SP | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
2:30 | Atlético Goianiense - Chapecoense | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
05/04/2023 0:00 | Ituano - ABC | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
Juventude - Guarani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Mirassol - Novorizontino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
2:15 | Avaí - Vila Nova | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/06/2023 2:30 | Botafogo SP - Vitória | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
21:00 | Criciúma - Ituano | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
23:15 | Mirassol - Vila Nova | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Sampaio Corrêa - Juventude | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
Tombense - Avaí | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
05/07/2023 2:00 | CRB - ABC | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Chapecoense - Novorizontino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
16:00 | Ponte Preta - Ceará | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
05/08/2023 0:00 | Sport - Guarani | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
05/09/2023 1:00 | Atlético Goianiense - Londrina | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/11/2023 0:00 | Ceará - Vitória | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
2:15 | Sport - Tombense | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/13/2023 0:00 | Vila Nova - Criciúma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
2:30 | Avaí - Chapecoense | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 |
21:00 | Juventude - Mirassol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
22:00 | Guarani - Sampaio Corrêa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
Novorizontino - CRB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
23:15 | Ceará - Tombense | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
05/14/2023 20:30 | Londrina - Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
23:00 | ABC - Botafogo SP | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
Vitória - Atlético Goianiense | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
05/15/2023 1:30 | Ituano - Sport | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/20/2023 0:00 | Mirassol - Vitória | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
Tombense - Londrina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
2:30 | Atlético Goianiense - Avaí | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
21:00 | Sport - Botafogo SP | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
22:00 | Ituano - Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Sampaio Corrêa - ABC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
05/21/2023 16:00 | Chapecoense - Juventude | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
20:30 | Criciúma - Ceará | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
23:00 | Ponte Preta - Guarani | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
23:15 | CRB - Vila Nova | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/24/2023 0:00 | Botafogo SP - Mirassol | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
2:30 | ABC - Tombense | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Novorizontino - Avaí | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
05/25/2023 0:00 | Juventude - Atlético Goianiense | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
Londrina - Ceará | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
Vila Nova - Ituano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Vitória - CRB | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
2:15 | Criciúma - Sport | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Guarani - Chapecoense | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
Sampaio Corrêa - Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/27/2023 22:00 | CRB - Juventude | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
Ituano - Londrina | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
22:30 | Avaí - Vitória | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
23:00 | Atlético Goianiense - Botafogo SP | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
05/28/2023 16:00 | Ponte Preta - Vila Nova | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
20:30 | Ceará - Novorizontino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
Mirassol - Criciúma | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
23:00 | Sport - ABC | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
23:15 | Tombense - Guarani | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
05/30/2023 1:00 | Chapecoense - Sampaio Corrêa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
06/03/2023 0:00 | Botafogo SP - Tombense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Ceará - Chapecoense | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
2:30 | Criciúma - Atlético Goianiense | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
Vitória - Ituano | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
21:00 | Juventude - Avaí | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
22:00 | ABC - Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Mirassol - Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
06/04/2023 0:00 | Vila Nova - Sampaio Corrêa | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
20:30 | Guarani - CRB | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
23:00 | Londrina - Sport | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
06/07/2023 0:00 | Chapecoense - Vila Nova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Ponte Preta - ABC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
Tombense - Vitória | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
2:30 | Atlético Goianiense - Ceará | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
Botafogo SP - Ituano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
06/08/2023 0:00 | Novorizontino - Guarani | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Sampaio Corrêa - Londrina | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Sport - Avaí | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
2:30 | CRB - Mirassol | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
21:00 | Criciúma - Juventude | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
06/10/2023 2:30 | ABC - Chapecoense | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
21:00 | Vila Nova - Guarani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
22:00 | Ituano - Atlético Goianiense | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Novorizontino - Sampaio Corrêa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
06/11/2023 0:30 | Ceará - CRB | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
16:00 | Londrina - Mirassol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
Ponte Preta - Sport | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
20:30 | Avaí - Botafogo SP | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
23:00 | Vitória - Criciúma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
23:15 | Juventude - Tombense | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
06/18/2023 23:00 | Sport - Vila Nova | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
06/22/2023 0:00 | CRB - Ituano | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
06/23/2023 2:30 | Sport - Juventude | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
06/24/2023 0:00 | Atlético Goianiense - Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
16:00 | Botafogo SP - Vila Nova | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 |
21:00 | Avaí - Londrina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
22:00 | Chapecoense - Criciúma | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
23:15 | Tombense - Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
06/25/2023 16:00 | Mirassol - ABC | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
20:30 | Sampaio Corrêa - Ceará | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
23:00 | Guarani - Vitória | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
06/28/2023 0:00 | Chapecoense - Sport | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Criciúma - CRB | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
2:30 | Novorizontino - Botafogo SP | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Vila Nova - Tombense | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
06/29/2023 0:00 | ABC - Atlético Goianiense | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Ceará - Avaí | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
2:30 | Guarani - Mirassol | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
Ituano - Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Londrina - Juventude | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
Vitória - Sampaio Corrêa | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
07/01/2023 2:30 | Tombense - Chapecoense | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 |
21:00 | Atlético Goianiense - Vila Nova | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
22:00 | Avaí - ABC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
Sampaio Corrêa - Criciúma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
23:15 | CRB - Londrina | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
07/02/2023 20:30 | Juventude - Vitória | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
23:00 | Sport - Ceará | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
07/03/2023 1:30 | Ponte Preta - Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
23:00 | Mirassol - Ituano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
07/04/2023 1:15 | Botafogo SP - Guarani | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
07/06/2023 0:00 | CRB - Sport | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
07/08/2023 0:00 | Novorizontino - Atlético Goianiense | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
2:30 | Ceará - Botafogo SP | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
16:00 | Guarani - Londrina | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
20:30 | ABC - Criciúma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
22:00 | Avaí - Ponte Preta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Ituano - Juventude | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
23:00 | Tombense - Sampaio Corrêa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
07/09/2023 20:30 | Chapecoense - CRB | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
23:00 | Sport - Mirassol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
07/11/2023 1:00 | Vila Nova - Vitória | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
07/14/2023 1:00 | Criciúma - Guarani | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
07/15/2023 0:00 | Botafogo SP - Chapecoense | - | Post. |
CRB - Avaí | - | Post. | |
2:30 | Atlético Goianiense - Sport | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
Sampaio Corrêa - Ituano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
16:00 | Juventude - ABC | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
22:00 | Londrina - Vila Nova | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Ponte Preta - Tombense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
07/16/2023 20:30 | Mirassol - Ceará | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
23:00 | Vitória - Novorizontino | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
07/18/2023 1:00 | Botafogo SP - Criciúma | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
23:00 | Tombense - CRB | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
07/19/2023 0:00 | Chapecoense - Ituano | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
2:30 | Ponte Preta - Juventude | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
07/20/2023 0:00 | Atlético Goianiense - Mirassol | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
Novorizontino - Londrina | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
2:30 | ABC - Guarani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Avaí - Sampaio Corrêa | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Ceará - Vila Nova | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Sport - Vitória | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
07/22/2023 0:00 | CRB - Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
20:30 | Mirassol - Tombense | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
22:00 | Criciúma - Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Vila Nova - ABC | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
23:00 | Ituano - Avaí | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
07/23/2023 16:00 | Guarani - Atlético Goianiense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
20:30 | Juventude - Ceará | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
23:00 | Sampaio Corrêa - Sport | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
07/25/2023 0:00 | Londrina - Botafogo SP | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Vitória - Chapecoense | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
07/29/2023 0:00 | Ceará - Ituano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
2:30 | Sport - CRB | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
16:00 | Chapecoense - Mirassol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
20:30 | Botafogo SP - Juventude | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
22:00 | ABC - Londrina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Avaí - Guarani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
23:00 | Atlético Goianiense - Sampaio Corrêa | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
07/30/2023 16:00 | Tombense - Criciúma | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
20:30 | Novorizontino - Vila Nova | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
23:00 | Ponte Preta - Vitória | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/02/2023 0:00 | Mirassol - Avaí | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
Sampaio Corrêa - Botafogo SP | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
2:30 | CRB - Atlético Goianiense | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
08/03/2023 0:00 | Criciúma - Ponte Preta | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
Ituano - Tombense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
2:30 | Guarani - Ceará | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Juventude - Novorizontino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Londrina - Chapecoense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Vila Nova - Sport | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Vitória - ABC | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/05/2023 2:30 | Mirassol - Sampaio Corrêa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
20:30 | Avaí - Criciúma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
22:00 | CRB - Botafogo SP | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Ituano - Guarani | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
23:00 | Sport - Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
08/06/2023 20:30 | Ponte Preta - Chapecoense | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
23:00 | Ceará - ABC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
08/07/2023 23:00 | Juventude - Vila Nova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
08/08/2023 1:00 | Atlético Goianiense - Tombense | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 |
Londrina - Vitória | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/12/2023 0:00 | Novorizontino - Mirassol | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
2:30 | Tombense - Sport | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
20:30 | Criciúma - Londrina | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
22:00 | Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Sampaio Corrêa - CRB | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
23:00 | Vila Nova - Avaí | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
08/13/2023 16:00 | Chapecoense - Atlético Goianiense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
20:45 | Guarani - Juventude | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
23:00 | Vitória - Ceará | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
08/15/2023 1:00 | ABC - Ituano | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/18/2023 0:00 | Londrina - Atlético Goianiense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
2:30 | Vila Nova - Mirassol | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
08/19/2023 0:00 | Vitória - Botafogo SP | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
2:30 | Guarani - Sport | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
20:30 | Avaí - Tombense | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
22:00 | ABC - CRB | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Ituano - Criciúma | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
23:00 | Juventude - Sampaio Corrêa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
08/20/2023 20:45 | Novorizontino - Chapecoense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
23:00 | Ceará - Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/23/2023 0:00 | Mirassol - Juventude | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
2:30 | Criciúma - Vila Nova | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
08/26/2023 0:00 | Ponte Preta - Londrina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
2:30 | Sport - Ituano | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
22:00 | Sampaio Corrêa - Guarani | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Tombense - Ceará | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
23:00 | CRB - Novorizontino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
08/27/2023 20:45 | Chapecoense - Avaí | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
23:00 | Atlético Goianiense - Vitória | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
08/29/2023 1:00 | Botafogo SP - ABC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/24/2023 0:00 | CRB - Avaí | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
2:30 | Botafogo SP - Chapecoense | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/31/2023 0:00 | Novorizontino - Ituano | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
09/01/2023 2:30 | Juventude - Chapecoense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
09/02/2023 0:15 | Vitória - Mirassol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
2:30 | Londrina - Tombense | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
20:30 | Avaí - Atlético Goianiense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
22:00 | ABC - Sampaio Corrêa | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Ceará - Criciúma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
23:00 | Guarani - Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
09/03/2023 20:45 | Vila Nova - CRB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
23:00 | Botafogo SP - Sport | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/06/2023 2:30 | Chapecoense - Guarani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
09/07/2023 2:30 | Ceará - Londrina | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
23:30 | Tombense - ABC | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
09/08/2023 23:00 | Ituano - Vila Nova | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
09/09/2023 22:00 | Ponte Preta - Sampaio Corrêa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
09/10/2023 1:30 | Mirassol - Botafogo SP | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
1:45 | Sport - Criciúma | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 |
20:45 | Atlético Goianiense - Juventude | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
23:00 | CRB - Vitória | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 |
09/12/2023 1:30 | Avaí - Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/14/2023 23:30 | Londrina - Ituano | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
09/16/2023 0:00 | Vila Nova - Ponte Preta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
2:30 | ABC - Sport | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
20:30 | Criciúma - Mirassol | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
22:00 | Botafogo SP - Atlético Goianiense | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Sampaio Corrêa - Chapecoense | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
23:00 | Juventude - CRB | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
09/17/2023 20:45 | Guarani - Tombense | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
23:00 | Vitória - Avaí | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
09/19/2023 2:00 | Novorizontino - Ceará | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/20/2023 2:30 | Sampaio Corrêa - Vila Nova | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
09/23/2023 0:00 | Ponte Preta - Mirassol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
2:30 | Atlético Goianiense - Criciúma | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
Ituano - Vitória | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
22:00 | CRB - Guarani | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Chapecoense - Ceará | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
23:00 | Tombense - Botafogo SP | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
09/24/2023 1:45 | Sport - Londrina | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
09/25/2023 23:30 | Avaí - Juventude | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
09/26/2023 2:00 | Novorizontino - ABC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/29/2023 0:00 | Mirassol - CRB | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
2:30 | Londrina - Sampaio Corrêa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
09/30/2023 0:00 | Avaí - Sport | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
2:30 | Vitória - Tombense | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
20:30 | Juventude - Criciúma | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
22:00 | Guarani - Novorizontino | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
Ituano - Botafogo SP | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
23:00 | ABC - Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
10/01/2023 20:45 | Vila Nova - Chapecoense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
23:00 | Ceará - Atlético Goianiense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
10/04/2023 2:30 | Mirassol - Londrina | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
10/06/2023 0:00 | Chapecoense - ABC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
10/07/2023 2:30 | Atlético Goianiense - Ituano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
CRB - Ceará | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
20:30 | Tombense - Juventude | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
22:00 | Botafogo SP - Avaí | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Sampaio Corrêa - Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
23:00 | Guarani - Vila Nova | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
10/08/2023 23:00 | Criciúma - Vitória | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
10/10/2023 1:00 | Sport - Ponte Preta | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
10/11/2023 2:30 | ABC - Mirassol | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
10/12/2023 2:30 | Vila Nova - Botafogo SP | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
10/14/2023 2:30 | Criciúma - Chapecoense | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
22:00 | Ituano - CRB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Novorizontino - Tombense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
23:30 | Ceará - Sampaio Corrêa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
10/15/2023 20:45 | Ponte Preta - Atlético Goianiense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
23:00 | Vitória - Guarani | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
23:30 | Londrina - Avaí | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
10/17/2023 1:00 | Juventude - Sport | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
10/20/2023 0:00 | Atlético Goianiense - ABC | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
Tombense - Vila Nova | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
10/21/2023 0:00 | Sampaio Corrêa - Vitória | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
2:30 | Mirassol - Guarani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
22:00 | Botafogo SP - Novorizontino | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
CRB - Criciúma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
23:00 | Juventude - Londrina | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
10/22/2023 23:00 | Avaí - Ceará | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Sport - Chapecoense | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
10/24/2023 1:00 | Ponte Preta - Ituano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
10/27/2023 0:00 | ABC - Avaí | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
10/28/2023 0:00 | Ceará - Sport | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
2:30 | Guarani - Botafogo SP | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Novorizontino - Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
20:30 | Criciúma - Sampaio Corrêa | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
Ituano - Mirassol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
10/29/2023 0:00 | Vila Nova - Atlético Goianiense | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
22:30 | Londrina - CRB | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
23:00 | Vitória - Juventude | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
10/31/2023 0:00 | Chapecoense - Tombense | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
11/02/2023 0:00 | Atlético Goianiense - Novorizontino | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
11/03/2023 23:00 | Mirassol - Sport | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
11/04/2023 1:30 | Juventude - Ituano | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
Londrina - Guarani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
21:00 | Botafogo SP - Ceará | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
Ponte Preta - Avaí | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
23:30 | Sampaio Corrêa - Tombense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
11/05/2023 22:00 | Vitória - Vila Nova | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
11/07/2023 23:00 | CRB - Chapecoense | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
11/08/2023 1:30 | Criciúma - ABC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
11/10/2023 23:00 | Vila Nova - Londrina | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 |
11/11/2023 1:30 | Sport - Atlético Goianiense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
19:30 | Ituano - Sampaio Corrêa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
21:00 | Avaí - CRB | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Chapecoense - Botafogo SP | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
22:00 | Tombense - Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
11/12/2023 19:45 | Ceará - Mirassol | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
22:00 | Novorizontino - Vitória | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
11/14/2023 23:00 | Guarani - Criciúma | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
11/15/2023 1:30 | ABC - Juventude | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
11/17/2023 23:00 | Ituano - Chapecoense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
11/18/2023 1:30 | Londrina - Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
21:00 | Criciúma - Botafogo SP | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
Juventude - Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
Mirassol - Atlético Goianiense | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
Vila Nova - Ceará | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
Vitória - Sport | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
11/19/2023 19:45 | Guarani - ABC | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
22:00 | CRB - Tombense | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
11/21/2023 0:00 | Sampaio Corrêa - Avaí | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
11/25/2023 21:00 | ABC - Vila Nova | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
Atlético Goianiense - Guarani | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Avaí - Ituano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
Botafogo SP - Londrina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Ceará - Juventude | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
Chapecoense - Vitória | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
Novorizontino - Criciúma | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Ponte Preta - CRB | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Sport - Sampaio Corrêa | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
Tombense - Mirassol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
There aren't playoffs and playouts, if expected.
GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDICTION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+