45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/05/2022 20:00 | Den Bosch - Eindhoven | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 |
Dordrecht - Roda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
Heracles - ADO Den Haag | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
NAC Breda - Helmond | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Oss - Jong Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Venlo - Almere City | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Willem II - Jong PSV | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
08/07/2022 12:15 | Zwolle - De Graafschap | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
08/08/2022 20:00 | Jong AZ - Maastricht | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
Jong Ajax - Telstar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/12/2022 20:00 | Almere City - Oss | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
De Graafschap - Venlo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
Eindhoven - Willem II | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
Helmond - Jong AZ | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
Roda - Jong Ajax | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Telstar - Zwolle | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
08/14/2022 12:15 | ADO Den Haag - Den Bosch | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
08/15/2022 20:00 | Jong PSV - Dordrecht | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Jong Utrecht - Heracles | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
Maastricht - NAC Breda | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/19/2022 20:00 | Den Bosch - Roda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 |
Dordrecht - Jong Utrecht | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
Helmond - Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Maastricht - ADO Den Haag | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
NAC Breda - Oss | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Willem II - Telstar | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
08/21/2022 12:15 | Venlo - Zwolle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
08/22/2022 20:00 | Jong AZ - Almere City | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
Jong Ajax - De Graafschap | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
Jong PSV - Heracles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
08/26/2022 20:00 | Almere City - Den Bosch | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
De Graafschap - Dordrecht | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Eindhoven - Jong AZ | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Oss - Venlo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
Roda - NAC Breda | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
Telstar - Helmond | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
Zwolle - Jong PSV | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
08/28/2022 12:15 | ADO Den Haag - Jong Ajax | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
08/29/2022 20:00 | Heracles - Maastricht | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
Jong Utrecht - Willem II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/01/2022 20:00 | Telstar - De Graafschap | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
09/02/2022 20:00 | Den Bosch - Zwolle | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Helmond - Almere City | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
NAC Breda - Eindhoven | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Venlo - Jong Utrecht | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
Willem II - ADO Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
09/04/2022 12:15 | Maastricht - Roda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
09/05/2022 20:00 | Jong AZ - Dordrecht | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
Jong Ajax - Heracles | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
Jong PSV - Oss | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/09/2022 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Jong AZ | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
Almere City - Telstar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
De Graafschap - NAC Breda | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Dordrecht - Den Bosch | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
Eindhoven - Maastricht | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
Heracles - Venlo | 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | |
Jong Utrecht - Helmond | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Oss - Jong Ajax | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Roda - Jong PSV | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Zwolle - Willem II | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/12/2022 20:00 | Almere City - Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Jong AZ - Zwolle | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
Jong Ajax - NAC Breda | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
Jong PSV - Den Bosch | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
Jong Utrecht - ADO Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Roda - De Graafschap | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/16/2022 20:00 | De Graafschap - Almere City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
Eindhoven - Roda | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
Helmond - Dordrecht | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
Maastricht - Jong Ajax | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
NAC Breda - Jong Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
Telstar - Heracles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
Venlo - Jong PSV | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Willem II - Jong AZ | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Zwolle - ADO Den Haag | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
09/17/2022 16:30 | Den Bosch - Oss | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/23/2022 21:00 | Dordrecht - Maastricht | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Heracles - Helmond | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Oss - Willem II | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
Venlo - Telstar | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
09/30/2022 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Jong PSV | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 |
Almere City - Roda | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
De Graafschap - Jong AZ | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Den Bosch - Heracles | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
Eindhoven - Dordrecht | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Helmond - Oss | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
Maastricht - Willem II | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
NAC Breda - Venlo | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
Telstar - Jong Utrecht | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
Zwolle - Jong Ajax | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
10/07/2022 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Dordrecht - Zwolle | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Heracles - De Graafschap | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
Jong AZ - NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
Jong Ajax - Helmond | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Jong PSV - Telstar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
Jong Utrecht - Almere City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
Oss - Maastricht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Roda - Venlo | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
Willem II - Den Bosch | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
10/14/2022 20:00 | Almere City - Jong Ajax | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 |
De Graafschap - Jong Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Den Bosch - Jong AZ | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Eindhoven - Oss | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
Helmond - Willem II | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
Maastricht - Jong PSV | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
Telstar - Roda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
Venlo - Dordrecht | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Zwolle - Heracles | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
10/21/2022 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
Heracles - Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Oss - Roda | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Willem II - Almere City | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
10/22/2022 20:00 | Dordrecht - NAC Breda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
Maastricht - Den Bosch | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
10/24/2022 20:00 | Jong AZ - Telstar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Jong Ajax - Venlo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Jong PSV - Helmond | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
Jong Utrecht - Zwolle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
10/28/2022 20:00 | Almere City - Heracles | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 |
De Graafschap - Oss | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Den Bosch - NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
Eindhoven - Jong PSV | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
Helmond - ADO Den Haag | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
Roda - Jong Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
Telstar - Dordrecht | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
Venlo - Jong AZ | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
Zwolle - Maastricht | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
10/31/2022 20:00 | Jong Ajax - Willem II | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
11/04/2022 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Venlo | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
Den Bosch - De Graafschap | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
Dordrecht - Jong Ajax | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | |
Maastricht - Helmond | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
NAC Breda - Telstar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Oss - Zwolle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
Willem II - Heracles | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
11/07/2022 20:00 | Jong AZ - Roda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
Jong PSV - Almere City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Jong Utrecht - Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
11/11/2022 20:00 | De Graafschap - Jong PSV | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
Heracles - NAC Breda | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
Oss - Jong AZ | - | Post. | |
Telstar - ADO Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
Venlo - Willem II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
Zwolle - Eindhoven | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
11/12/2022 20:00 | Roda - Helmond | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
11/13/2022 12:15 | Almere City - Dordrecht | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
11/14/2022 20:00 | Jong Ajax - Den Bosch | 2 - 1 | 4 - 4 |
Jong Utrecht - Maastricht | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
11/16/2022 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Roda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
11/17/2022 18:45 | Jong PSV - Jong Utrecht | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
21:00 | Jong AZ - Jong Ajax | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
11/18/2022 18:45 | Eindhoven - Telstar | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
21:00 | Helmond - De Graafschap | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
11/19/2022 16:30 | Den Bosch - Venlo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
18:45 | Heracles - Oss | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
20:00 | Maastricht - Almere City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
21:00 | NAC Breda - Zwolle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
11/20/2022 14:30 | Dordrecht - Willem II | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 12:15 | Willem II - NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
14:30 | Almere City - ADO Den Haag | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
De Graafschap - Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
Oss - Dordrecht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Roda - Heracles | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
Telstar - Den Bosch | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Venlo - Maastricht | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
12/12/2022 18:45 | Jong AZ - Jong PSV | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 |
21:00 | Zwolle - Helmond | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
12/15/2022 20:00 | Jong PSV - Jong Ajax | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
12/16/2022 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Oss | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
De Graafschap - Willem II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
Eindhoven - Venlo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
Helmond - Den Bosch | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Heracles - Dordrecht | 4 - 1 | 8 - 1 | |
Jong Utrecht - Jong AZ | - | Post. | |
NAC Breda - Almere City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Roda - Zwolle | - | Post. | |
Telstar - Maastricht | - | Post. |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
01/06/2023 20:00 | Den Bosch - Jong Utrecht | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 |
Dordrecht - ADO Den Haag | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Jong AZ - Heracles | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Jong Ajax - Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Maastricht - De Graafschap | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
NAC Breda - Jong PSV | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
Oss - Telstar | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
Venlo - Helmond | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Willem II - Roda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Zwolle - Almere City | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
01/09/2023 20:00 | Jong Utrecht - Jong AZ | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
01/13/2023 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Maastricht | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
De Graafschap - Jong Ajax | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Helmond - NAC Breda | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
Roda - Oss | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Telstar - Jong AZ | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
01/15/2023 12:15 | Almere City - Willem II | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
14:30 | Heracles - Zwolle | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 |
01/16/2023 20:00 | Eindhoven - Den Bosch | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
Jong PSV - Venlo | - | Post. | |
Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
01/16/2023 20:00 | Oss - Jong AZ | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
01/20/2023 20:00 | Almere City - De Graafschap | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
Den Bosch - Jong PSV | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Maastricht - Heracles | - | Post. | |
Oss - NAC Breda | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
Willem II - Eindhoven | - | Post. | |
Zwolle - Venlo | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
01/21/2023 16:30 | Dordrecht - Telstar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
01/22/2023 12:15 | ADO Den Haag - Jong Utrecht | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
01/23/2023 20:00 | Jong AZ - Helmond | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Jong Ajax - Roda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
01/23/2023 20:00 | Jong PSV - Venlo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
01/24/2023 20:00 | Telstar - Maastricht | 3 - 1 | 5 - 3 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
01/27/2023 20:00 | Den Bosch - Maastricht | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 |
Eindhoven - Heracles | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Helmond - Jong Ajax | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
NAC Breda - Jong AZ | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
Roda - Dordrecht | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Telstar - Almere City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Venlo - ADO Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
Zwolle - Oss | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
01/30/2023 20:00 | Jong PSV - Willem II | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
Jong Utrecht - De Graafschap | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
01/30/2023 20:00 | Roda - Zwolle | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
02/03/2023 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
Almere City - Jong PSV | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
De Graafschap - Telstar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Dordrecht - Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
Heracles - Jong Utrecht | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
Jong AZ - Venlo | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
Oss - Den Bosch | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Willem II - Helmond | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
02/05/2023 12:15 | Roda - Maastricht | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
02/06/2023 20:00 | Jong Ajax - Zwolle | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
02/06/2023 20:00 | Willem II - Eindhoven | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
02/10/2023 20:00 | Den Bosch - Jong Ajax | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 |
Eindhoven - Almere City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Helmond - Roda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Maastricht - Oss | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
NAC Breda - De Graafschap | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Venlo - Heracles | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
Willem II - Dordrecht | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Zwolle - Jong AZ | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
02/13/2023 20:00 | Jong PSV - ADO Den Haag | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
Jong Utrecht - Telstar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
02/13/2023 20:00 | Maastricht - Heracles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
02/17/2023 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Zwolle | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
Almere City - Helmond | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
Dordrecht - Venlo | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
Heracles - Willem II | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Jong AZ - Den Bosch | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
Oss - Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Telstar - Jong PSV | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
02/19/2023 12:15 | De Graafschap - Roda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
02/20/2023 20:00 | Jong Ajax - Maastricht | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
Jong Utrecht - NAC Breda | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
02/24/2023 20:00 | Eindhoven - De Graafschap | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 |
Helmond - Jong Utrecht | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Heracles - Telstar | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
NAC Breda - Dordrecht | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
Roda - Almere City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
Venlo - Oss | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Willem II - Jong Ajax | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
02/26/2023 12:15 | Den Bosch - ADO Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
02/27/2023 20:00 | Jong PSV - Jong AZ | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 |
Maastricht - Zwolle | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
03/03/2023 20:00 | Dordrecht - Almere City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Maastricht - Venlo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Telstar - Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Zwolle - Den Bosch | 7 - 0 | 13 - 0 | |
03/06/2023 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Heracles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 |
De Graafschap - Helmond | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Jong AZ - Willem II | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
Jong Ajax - Oss | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
Jong PSV - NAC Breda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
Jong Utrecht - Roda | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
03/10/2023 20:00 | Almere City - Jong Utrecht | - | Post. |
Dordrecht - De Graafschap | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
Eindhoven - Jong Ajax | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
Helmond - Jong PSV | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Heracles - Jong AZ | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
NAC Breda - Maastricht | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
Oss - ADO Den Haag | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
Roda - Telstar | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
Venlo - Den Bosch | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
Willem II - Zwolle | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
03/13/2023 20:00 | Almere City - Venlo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 |
De Graafschap - Zwolle | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Jong Utrecht - Jong PSV | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
NAC Breda - Jong Ajax | 0 - 4 | 2 - 6 | |
Roda - Jong AZ | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
03/17/2023 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Willem II | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 |
Den Bosch - Dordrecht | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
Helmond - Telstar | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
Jong AZ - Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Jong Ajax - Almere City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
Jong PSV - De Graafschap | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
Maastricht - Jong Utrecht | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Oss - Heracles | 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | |
Zwolle - NAC Breda | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
03/19/2023 12:15 | Venlo - Roda | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
03/26/2023 14:30 | Dordrecht - Helmond | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Heracles - Den Bosch | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
Telstar - Oss | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Willem II - Maastricht | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
03/31/2023 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Telstar | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
Heracles - Almere City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Maastricht - Eindhoven | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
Oss - Helmond | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
Venlo - NAC Breda | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
Zwolle - Jong Utrecht | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
04/02/2023 12:15 | Den Bosch - Willem II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
04/03/2023 20:00 | Jong AZ - De Graafschap | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Jong Ajax - Dordrecht | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
Jong PSV - Roda | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/03/2023 20:00 | Almere City - Jong Utrecht | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/07/2023 20:00 | Almere City - Jong AZ | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
De Graafschap - Heracles | 2 - 2 | 5 - 3 | |
Dordrecht - Jong PSV | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Eindhoven - Zwolle | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
Helmond - Maastricht | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
NAC Breda - Den Bosch | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Roda - ADO Den Haag | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Telstar - Jong Ajax | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
04/09/2023 12:15 | Willem II - Venlo | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
04/10/2023 20:00 | Jong Utrecht - Oss | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/14/2023 20:00 | Den Bosch - Helmond | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Heracles - Roda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Maastricht - Dordrecht | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
NAC Breda - Willem II | - | Post. | |
Oss - De Graafschap | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
Venlo - Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
Zwolle - Telstar | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
04/16/2023 12:15 | ADO Den Haag - Almere City | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
04/17/2023 20:00 | Jong AZ - Jong Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
Jong Ajax - Jong PSV | 3 - 2 | 5 - 4 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/21/2023 20:00 | Almere City - Zwolle | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Dordrecht - Jong AZ | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Eindhoven - NAC Breda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
Helmond - Heracles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Roda - Den Bosch | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Telstar - Venlo | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Willem II - Oss | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
04/24/2023 20:00 | Jong PSV - Maastricht | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Jong Utrecht - Jong Ajax | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/25/2023 14:30 | NAC Breda - Willem II | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
04/28/2023 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Helmond | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
Den Bosch - Telstar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
Eindhoven - Jong Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Heracles - Jong PSV | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Maastricht - Jong AZ | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
Oss - Almere City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
Venlo - Jong Ajax | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Zwolle - Dordrecht | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
04/29/2023 21:00 | NAC Breda - Roda | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 |
Willem II - De Graafschap | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/05/2023 20:00 | De Graafschap - Maastricht | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
Dordrecht - Heracles | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
Helmond - Venlo | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Roda - Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
Telstar - Willem II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
05/07/2023 12:15 | Almere City - NAC Breda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
05/08/2023 20:00 | Jong AZ - Oss | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Jong Ajax - ADO Den Haag | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
Jong PSV - Zwolle | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
Jong Utrecht - Den Bosch | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/12/2023 20:00 | ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
Den Bosch - Almere City | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
Eindhoven - Helmond | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
Jong Ajax - Jong AZ | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
Maastricht - Telstar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
NAC Breda - Heracles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
Oss - Jong PSV | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
Venlo - De Graafschap | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
Willem II - Jong Utrecht | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Zwolle - Roda | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
45' | 90' | ||
---|---|---|---|
05/19/2023 20:00 | Almere City - Maastricht | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
De Graafschap - Den Bosch | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
Dordrecht - Oss | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
Helmond - Zwolle | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
Heracles - Jong Ajax | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
Jong AZ - ADO Den Haag | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
Jong PSV - Eindhoven | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
Jong Utrecht - Venlo | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
Roda - Willem II | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
Telstar - NAC Breda | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
There aren't playoffs and playouts, if expected.
GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+