Half with most goals home/away goals for Serie A 2023/2024

Total frequency
POverallHomeAway
Number of teams%Number of teams%Number of teams%
1X21X21X21X21X21X2
3181592592182540.734.38411811626.437.136.57514110223.644.332.1
Frequency by turn
TurnPOverallHomeAway
Number of teams%Number of teams%Number of teams%
1X21X21X21X21X21X2
1106104305020172107020532503020
210866403030442404020424402040
3103116155530235203050181108010
410686304030343304030343304030
5104115205525253205030262206020
610785354025343304030442404020
7102135106525172107020163106030
810596254530433403030163106030
9103710153550145104050235203050
1010866403030325302050541504010
1110271110355504604060235203050
1210587254035253205030334303040
1310776353530424402040352305020
1410551025255051450104004604060
1510569253045217201070352305020
1610596254530244204040352305020
17102117105535145104050172107020
18102108105040136103060172107020
1910857402535424402040433403030
2010497204535244204040253205030
21644433.333.333.33215033.316.712316.733.350
2210677303535334303040343304030
23103107155035253205030154105040
2410668303040433403030235203050
211020010000100100001001000
2510587254035334303040253205030
211011050500100100000100100
2610668303040334303040334303040
212130257501105050002001000
2710578253540442404020136103060
2810479203545145104050334303040
29939616.75033.325222.255.622.214411.144.444.4
3010785354025334303040451405010
3110785354025532503020253205030
32957627.838.933.334233.344.422.223422.233.344.4
330000000000000000000

Overall

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Sassuolo321443.751340.62515.62
Milan321340.62618.751340.62
Atalanta311238.70825.801135.48
Inter321237.50928.121134.37
Genoa321134.371237.50928.12
Lazio321031.251134.371134.37
Fiorentina31929.031341.93929.03
Frosinone32825.001237.501237.50
Monza32825.001546.87928.12
Juventus32825.001134.371340.62
Udinese31722.581445.161032.25
Salernitana32721.871546.871031.25
Bologna32721.871546.871031.25
Roma31619.351032.251548.38
Torino32618.751650.001031.25
Hellas Verona32515.621340.621443.75
Cagliari32515.621340.621443.75
Lecce32412.501650.001237.50
Napoli32412.501856.251031.25
Empoli3239.371959.371031.25

Home

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Milan15853.33320.00426.66
Sassuolo16850.00531.25318.75
Inter17741.17741.17317.64
Genoa15640.00426.66533.33
Atalanta15640.00213.33746.66
Roma16531.25318.75850.00
Udinese16531.25850.00318.75
Lazio16531.25531.25637.50
Monza16531.25637.50531.25
Juventus16531.25212.50956.25
Fiorentina16531.25531.25637.50
Hellas Verona15320.00640.00640.00
Empoli16318.751062.50318.75
Frosinone16318.75743.75637.50
Cagliari16212.50637.50850.00
Salernitana16212.50637.50850.00
Napoli16212.50956.25531.25
Bologna17211.76847.05741.17
Torino1616.25850.00743.75
Lecce1616.25850.00743.75

Away

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Atalanta16637.50637.50425.00
Sassuolo16637.50850.00212.50
Bologna15533.33746.66320.00
Inter15533.33213.33853.33
Frosinone16531.25531.25637.50
Lazio16531.25637.50531.25
Salernitana16531.25956.25212.50
Torino16531.25850.00318.75
Genoa17529.41847.05423.52
Milan17529.41317.64952.94
Fiorentina15426.66853.33320.00
Cagliari16318.75743.75637.50
Monza16318.75956.25425.00
Lecce16318.75850.00531.25
Juventus16318.75956.25425.00
Udinese15213.33640.00746.66
Napoli16212.50956.25531.25
Hellas Verona17211.76741.17847.05
Roma1516.66746.66746.66
Empoli1600.00956.25743.75

Overall

TeamP1X2
Napoli322301
Empoli321101
Torino32901
Cagliari32710
Fiorentina31610
Monza32305
Lecce32310
Inter32301
Frosinone32210
Bologna32203
Hellas Verona32160
Milan321100
Juventus32104
Genoa32014
Roma31012
Atalanta31037
Udinese31023
Lazio32012
Sassuolo32034
Salernitana32021

Home

TeamP1X2
Napoli161202
Cagliari16901
Torino16801
Lecce16610
Empoli16510
Salernitana16510
Fiorentina16420
Frosinone16205
Inter172011
Monza16102
Bologna17106
Genoa15051
Roma16041
Hellas Verona15031
Atalanta150122
Udinese16016
Lazio16031
Sassuolo16092
Milan15045
Juventus16012

Away

TeamP1X2
Empoli161603
Roma151201
Napoli161120
Juventus16802
Milan17780
Bologna15501
Torino16410
Cagliari16310
Lazio16201
Monza16203
Fiorentina15204
Hellas Verona17130
Frosinone16120
Lecce16102
Inter15170
Genoa17013
Atalanta16025
Udinese15021
Sassuolo16018
Salernitana16012

Overall

TeamP1X2
Atalanta31300
Sassuolo32300
Udinese31200
Genoa32100
Roma31100
Lazio32100
Salernitana32100
Hellas Verona32001
Empoli32010
Cagliari32001
Frosinone32001
Monza32030
Torino32010
Lecce32001
Bologna32020
Milan32001
Juventus32010
Fiorentina31001
Inter32010
Napoli32010

Home

TeamP1X2
Milan15400
Atalanta15200
Sassuolo16200
Genoa15100
Roma16100
Hellas Verona15100
Udinese16100
Lazio16100
Juventus16100
Empoli16001
Cagliari16010
Frosinone16020
Salernitana16001
Monza16010
Torino16010
Lecce16001
Bologna17010
Fiorentina16002
Inter17020
Napoli16020

Away

TeamP1X2
Atalanta16200
Genoa17100
Udinese15100
Sassuolo16100
Salernitana16100
Roma15010
Hellas Verona17001
Empoli16030
Cagliari16001
Frosinone16001
Lazio16010
Monza16020
Torino16001
Lecce16010
Bologna15010
Milan17007
Juventus16020
Fiorentina15020
Inter15001
Napoli16002

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts