Half of last goal home/away goals for Bundesliga 2023/2024

Total frequency
POverallHomeAway
Number of teams%Number of teams%Number of teams%
1X21X21X21X21X21X2
26112211428623.421.854.8554715921.11860.9676712725.725.748.7
Frequency by turn
TurnPOverallHomeAway
Number of teams%Number of teams%Number of teams%
1X21X21X21X21X21X2
19351016.727.855.621622.211.166.714411.144.444.4
29421222.211.166.731533.311.155.611711.111.177.8
39531027.816.755.621622.211.166.732433.322.244.4
49511227.85.666.740544.4055.611711.111.177.8
5956727.833.338.913511.133.355.643244.433.322.2
69351016.727.855.622522.222.255.613511.133.355.6
79251111.127.861.1018011.188.924322.244.433.3
8982844.411.144.461266.711.122.221622.211.166.7
99231311.116.772.20090010023422.233.344.4
109441022.222.255.622522.222.255.622522.222.255.6
119441022.222.255.611711.111.177.833333.333.333.3
12984644.422.233.323422.233.344.461266.711.122.2
1384392518.856.312512.52562.531437.512.550
149241211.122.266.712611.122.266.712611.122.266.7
15946822.233.344.412611.122.266.734233.344.422.2
169531027.816.755.620722.2077.833333.333.333.3
17936916.733.35014411.144.444.422522.222.255.6
188331018.818.862.522425255011612.512.575
131011050500010010001001000
19964833.322.244.421622.211.166.743244.433.322.2
20946822.233.344.423422.233.344.423422.233.344.4
181200100001001000010010000
21955827.827.844.431533.311.155.624322.244.433.3
229241211.122.266.712611.122.266.712611.122.266.7
239701138.9061.130633.3066.740544.4055.6
249331216.716.766.733333.333.333.300900100
259441022.222.255.610811.1088.934233.344.422.2
269421222.211.166.721622.211.166.721622.211.166.7
27937816.738.944.415311.155.633.322522.222.255.6
289331216.716.766.712611.122.266.721622.211.166.7
29956727.833.338.921622.211.166.735133.355.611.1
300000000000000000000

Overall

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Wolfsburg291448.27620.68931.03
Hoffenheim291034.48310.341655.17
Magonza291034.48931.031034.48
Friburgo29931.03517.241551.72
M'Gladbach29931.03620.681448.27
Borussia29931.03310.341758.62
Darmstadt29827.581344.82827.58
Heidenheim29724.13517.241758.62
Bochum29724.13620.681655.17
Colonia29724.131241.371034.48
Augusta29620.68620.681758.62
Eintracht29620.68620.681758.62
Union Berlin29517.241655.17827.58
Stoccarda29413.79310.342275.86
Bayern Monaco29413.79310.342275.86
Lipsia29310.34413.792275.86
Werder29310.34724.131965.51
Bayer Leverkusen2913.4413.442793.10

Home

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Wolfsburg14750.0017.14642.85
Magonza15533.33426.66640.00
Hoffenheim14428.57214.28857.14
Friburgo14428.5717.14964.28
Augusta15426.6616.661066.66
Bochum15426.6600.001173.33
Darmstadt15426.66746.66426.66
Borussia14321.42214.28964.28
Colonia14321.42642.85535.71
Eintracht14321.42214.28964.28
Lipsia15320.00320.00960.00
M'Gladbach15320.00426.66853.33
Union Berlin14214.28642.85642.85
Heidenheim14214.28214.281071.42
Werder14214.28321.42964.28
Stoccarda15213.3300.001386.66
Bayern Monaco1500.00213.331386.66
Bayer Leverkusen1500.0016.661493.33

Away

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Wolfsburg15746.66533.33320.00
M'Gladbach14642.85214.28642.85
Hoffenheim15640.0016.66853.33
Borussia15640.0016.66853.33
Magonza14535.71535.71428.57
Friburgo15533.33426.66640.00
Heidenheim15533.33320.00746.66
Bayern Monaco14428.5717.14964.28
Darmstadt14428.57642.85428.57
Colonia15426.66640.00533.33
Bochum14321.42642.85535.71
Union Berlin15320.001066.66213.33
Eintracht15320.00426.66853.33
Stoccarda14214.28321.42964.28
Augusta14214.28535.71750.00
Bayer Leverkusen1417.1400.001392.85
Werder1516.66426.661066.66
Lipsia1400.0017.141392.85

Overall

TeamP1X2
Lipsia291620
Heidenheim29840
Union Berlin29603
Werder29601
Darmstadt29602
Bochum29530
Magonza29420
Eintracht29301
Augusta29270
Colonia29201
Wolfsburg29102
Bayern Monaco29120
Bayer Leverkusen291100
Stoccarda290111
Hoffenheim29031
Friburgo29081
M'Gladbach29021
Borussia29012

Home

TeamP1X2
Bayern Monaco151510
Bayer Leverkusen151550
Darmstadt151001
Lipsia15810
Heidenheim14540
Friburgo14460
Eintracht14410
Union Berlin14301
Magonza15360
Bochum153150
Hoffenheim14210
Borussia14201
Werder14201
Augusta15160
Colonia14120
Stoccarda150151
Wolfsburg14072
M'Gladbach15012

Away

TeamP1X2
Lipsia141490
Stoccarda14850
Augusta14830
Werder15501
Union Berlin15403
Heidenheim15420
Wolfsburg15301
Bochum14310
Darmstadt14301
Magonza14103
M'Gladbach14130
Colonia15102
Eintracht15102
Bayern Monaco14041
Hoffenheim15063
Bayer Leverkusen140141
Friburgo15041
Borussia15051

Overall

TeamP1X2
Stoccarda29100
Hoffenheim29100
Friburgo29100
M'Gladbach29100
Borussia29100
Lipsia29002
Union Berlin29030
Wolfsburg29010
Bayern Monaco29001
Magonza29002
Bayer Leverkusen29001
Augusta29002
Heidenheim29004
Bochum29003
Colonia29010
Eintracht29010
Werder29010
Darmstadt29020

Home

TeamP1X2
Wolfsburg14200
Stoccarda15100
M'Gladbach15100
Lipsia15001
Union Berlin14010
Bayern Monaco15001
Hoffenheim14001
Magonza15003
Bayer Leverkusen15005
Friburgo14004
Borussia14010
Augusta15001
Heidenheim14004
Bochum15003
Colonia14001
Eintracht14001
Werder14010
Darmstadt15010

Away

TeamP1X2
Hoffenheim15300
Bayern Monaco14100
Bayer Leverkusen14100
Friburgo15100
Borussia15100
Stoccarda14005
Lipsia14009
Union Berlin15030
Wolfsburg15010
Magonza14010
M'Gladbach14001
Augusta14003
Heidenheim15002
Bochum14001
Colonia15010
Eintracht15010
Werder15010
Darmstadt14010

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts