Half with most goals home/away goals for Liga 2023/2024

Total frequency
POverallHomeAway
Number of teams%Number of teams%Number of teams%
1X21X21X21X21X21X2
36017930423724.942.232.99912913227.535.836.78017510522.248.629.2
Frequency by turn
TurnPOverallHomeAway
Number of teams%Number of teams%Number of teams%
1X21X21X21X21X21X2
110587254035343304030244204040
210497204535253205030244204040
310497204535334303040163106030
4956727.833.338.921622.211.166.735133.355.611.1
510497204535136103060361306010
610776353530325302050451405010
710497204535352305020145104050
8103107155035145104050262206020
910866403030424402040442404020
1010578253540334303040244204040
1110596254530442404020154105040
1210398154540244204040154105040
139621033.311.155.621622.211.166.741444.411.144.4
1410659302545523502030136103060
131200100001001000010010000
15104106205030244204040262206020
1610686304030343304030343304030
17104106205030343304030163106030
1810389154045145104050244204040
41011050500010010001001000
1910695304525442404020253205030
20754535.728.635.731342.914.342.923228.642.928.6
2110668303040334303040334303040
22104106205030262206020244204040
20314116.766.716.7021066.733.312033.366.70
2310875403525541504010334303040
2410497204535343304030154105040
2510587254035226202060361306010
269261011.133.355.611711.111.177.815311.155.633.3
271067730353561360103006406040
2810411520552544240402007307030
29104124206020352305020172107020
3010213510652506406040271207010
261011050500100100000100100
31105105255025262206020343304030
3210776353530334303040442404020
3310668303040226202060442404020
34106104305020253205030451405010
3510512325601534330403028020800
36105105255025361306010244204040
370000000000000000000

Overall

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Getafe361438.881438.88822.22
Siviglia361233.331130.551336.11
Betis Siviglia361233.331336.111130.55
Real Sociedad361130.551438.881130.55
Almería361130.551747.22822.22
Cadice361027.771850.00822.22
Valencia361027.771438.881233.33
Girona361027.771336.111336.11
Athletic361027.771747.22925.00
Maiorca36925.001747.221027.77
Celta Vigo36925.001747.221027.77
Villarreal36925.00719.442055.55
Rayo Vallecano36822.222363.88513.88
Atl Madrid36822.221438.881438.88
Granada36719.441644.441336.11
Alavés36719.441850.001130.55
Real Madrid36719.441027.771952.77
Osasuna36616.661952.771130.55
Las Palmas36513.882158.331027.77
Barcellona36411.111130.552158.33

Home

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Maiorca18844.44738.88316.66
Valencia18738.88633.33527.77
Getafe18738.88738.88422.22
Granada18633.33633.33633.33
Siviglia18633.33316.66950.00
Cadice18633.33844.44422.22
Betis Siviglia18633.33422.22844.44
Alavés18527.77844.44527.77
Real Sociedad18527.77738.88633.33
Rayo Vallecano18527.771161.11211.11
Girona18527.77527.77844.44
Atl Madrid18527.77422.22950.00
Celta Vigo18527.77950.00422.22
Osasuna18422.22950.00527.77
Almería18422.221055.55422.22
Athletic18422.22633.33844.44
Villarreal18422.22316.661161.11
Las Palmas18316.66844.44738.88
Real Madrid18211.11633.331055.55
Barcellona18211.11211.111477.77

Away

TeamP1X2
Number of matches%Number of matches%Number of matches%
Almería18738.88738.88422.22
Getafe18738.88738.88422.22
Siviglia18633.33844.44422.22
Real Sociedad18633.33738.88527.77
Betis Siviglia18633.33950.00316.66
Athletic18633.331161.1115.55
Girona18527.77844.44527.77
Real Madrid18527.77422.22950.00
Villarreal18527.77422.22950.00
Cadice18422.221055.55422.22
Celta Vigo18422.22844.44633.33
Rayo Vallecano18316.661266.66316.66
Valencia18316.66844.44738.88
Atl Madrid18316.661055.55527.77
Osasuna18211.111055.55633.33
Alavés18211.111055.55633.33
Las Palmas18211.111372.22316.66
Barcellona18211.11950.00738.88
Granada1815.551055.55738.88
Maiorca1815.551055.55738.88

Overall

TeamP1X2
Rayo Vallecano361104
Villarreal36920
Alavés36802
Granada36410
Las Palmas36409
Getafe36403
Valencia36304
Almería362013
Celta Vigo36210
Barcellona36203
Siviglia36102
Cadice36120
Maiorca36120
Girona36102
Betis Siviglia36105
Osasuna36019
Real Sociedad36016
Real Madrid36012
Atl Madrid36041
Athletic36021

Home

TeamP1X2
Barcellona181001
Las Palmas18905
Girona18701
Rayo Vallecano18602
Alavés18401
Valencia18402
Villarreal18460
Siviglia18301
Granada18201
Atl Madrid18230
Getafe182010
Almería181011
Celta Vigo18120
Athletic18140
Osasuna18014
Real Sociedad18025
Cadice18021
Maiorca18013
Real Madrid18031
Betis Siviglia18052

Away

TeamP1X2
Cadice181010
Alavés18701
Celta Vigo18702
Rayo Vallecano18605
Villarreal18610
Getafe18501
Granada18210
Osasuna18205
Las Palmas18204
Real Sociedad18102
Almería18106
Maiorca18130
Valencia18103
Real Madrid18102
Betis Siviglia18105
Barcellona18104
Siviglia18021
Girona18015
Atl Madrid18027
Athletic180111

Overall

TeamP1X2
Osasuna36100
Real Sociedad36100
Real Madrid36100
Atl Madrid36100
Athletic36100
Granada36001
Siviglia36010
Alavés36020
Almería36020
Cadice36001
Rayo Vallecano36040
Maiorca36001
Valencia36030
Girona36010
Las Palmas36040
Betis Siviglia36010
Getafe36030
Celta Vigo36001
Barcellona36020
Villarreal36002

Home

TeamP1X2
Real Sociedad18200
Betis Siviglia18200
Osasuna18100
Cadice18100
Maiorca18100
Real Madrid18100
Granada18010
Siviglia18010
Alavés18010
Almería18010
Rayo Vallecano18020
Valencia18020
Girona18010
Atl Madrid18002
Las Palmas18050
Getafe18020
Celta Vigo18001
Athletic18001
Barcellona18010
Villarreal18004

Away

TeamP1X2
Atl Madrid18200
Siviglia18100
Girona18100
Athletic18100
Granada18001
Osasuna18020
Alavés18010
Real Sociedad18010
Almería18010
Cadice18001
Rayo Vallecano18050
Maiorca18001
Valencia18010
Real Madrid18010
Las Palmas18020
Betis Siviglia18010
Getafe18010
Celta Vigo18020
Barcellona18010
Villarreal18001

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts