Süper Lig - Turn 24

Turn 23
45'90'
Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 1 - 0 1 - 0
Kayserispor - Konyaspor 1 - 2 2 - 2
Göztepe - Gazişehir Gaziantep 0 - 0 1 - 1
Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 0 - 1 2 - 2
Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 1 - 1 1 - 2
Gençlerbirliği - Ankaragücü 0 - 0 1 - 0
Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 1 - 1 1 - 3
Kasımpaşa - Denizlispor 1 - 0 2 - 0
Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0 - 1 1 - 2
Turn 24
45'90'
Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş 1 - 0 1 - 2
Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa 0 - 0 0 - 0
Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor 0 - 1 5 - 2
Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0 - 1 2 - 2
Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 2 - 0
Ankaragücü - Sivasspor 0 - 0 0 - 3
Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 2 - 0 3 - 0
Kayserispor - Göztepe 0 - 0 1 - 0
İstanbul Başakşehir - Gazişehir Gaziantep 0 - 0 3 - 1
Turn 25
45'90'
Beşiktaş - Ankaragücü 1 - 0 2 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor 0 - 1 1 - 1
Gazişehir Gaziantep - Trabzonspor 0 - 1 1 - 1
Göztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir 0 - 1 0 - 3
Fenerbahçe - Denizlispor 1 - 1 2 - 2
Kasımpaşa - Kayserispor 3 - 0 5 - 1
Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor 0 - 1 1 - 1
Sivasspor - Galatasaray 1 - 2 2 - 2
Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 0 - 0 1 - 1

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
İstanbul Başakşehir24492.041473462493132125421412
Trabzonspor23482.091463542592236155411810
Galatasaray24482.00146442189312585331710
Sivasspor24482.00146445269302275342319
Beşiktaş24401.671248383173223105161521
Alanyaspor24391.631167422473328124341412
Fenerbahçe24391.631167443172228134451618
Göztepe23341.48977292544214115351514
Gazişehir Gaziantep24311.29879353953422153451324
Denizlispor24271.137611233232710174441315
Gençlerbirliği24271.137611324244414153271827
Antalyaspor24261.086810274225515244351218
Yeni Malatyaspor23241.046611353432517133461821
Çaykur Rizespor23241.04731324395161515227924
Konyaspor24220.924101019321656143451318
Kasımpaşa24200.835514314922716223371527
Ankaragücü24200.834812204224610222461020
Kayserispor24190.794713255635414191291137

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts