Logo AAMSAAMS logo of legal and responsible betting

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

Tippeligaen - Turn 16

Turn 17
45'90'
Brann - Stabæk 0 - 0 2 - 1
Molde - Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 2 - 1
Turn 17
45'90'
Rosenborg - Tromsø - -
Bodø Glimt - Viking - -
Brann - Stabæk - Post.
Haugesund - Ranheim - -
Kristiansund - Odd Grenland - -
Molde - Sarpsborg 08 - Post.
Strømsgodset - Vålerenga - -
Lillestrøm - Mjøndalen - -

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Molde16332.06103337167102143231612
Bodø Glimt14292.0792333236112163121217
Odd Grenland15291.939242217710167214610
Brann16261.63754191643297322109
Vålerenga14241.7173428185111652231213
Rosenborg15241.607352018521146214612
Kristiansund14211.506351715411115224610
Haugesund15201.3355524182421310313118
Viking14191.365452023321116224917
Lillestrøm15181.2053718244131010124814
Mjøndalen15161.0737520242421314133710
Tromsø15161.07519152830489215719
Stabæk15151.00438142123297206514
Ranheim15151.0043817262141115224611
Sarpsborg 0815130.87276162123288044813
Strømsgodset15100.6724915272141015035512

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts