Tippeligaen - Turn 30

Turn 29
45'90'
Bodø Glimt - Kristiansund 0 - 0 3 - 0
Odd Grenland - Tromsø 1 - 0 2 - 1
Ranheim - Lillestrøm 0 - 0 2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund 1 - 0 1 - 1
Stabæk - Mjøndalen 1 - 1 4 - 2
Strømsgodset - Brann 4 - 0 6 - 0
Viking - Rosenborg 2 - 1 2 - 2
Vålerenga - Molde 1 - 2 2 - 4
Turn 30
45'90'
Brann - Viking 1 - 2 1 - 5
Haugesund - Odd Grenland 1 - 1 4 - 1
Kristiansund - Strømsgodset 1 - 1 1 - 2
Lillestrøm - Sarpsborg 08 0 - 0 0 - 0
Mjøndalen - Vålerenga 0 - 0 1 - 0
Molde - Bodø Glimt 2 - 0 4 - 2
Rosenborg - Ranheim 0 - 1 3 - 2
Tromsø - Stabæk 0 - 1 1 - 1

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Molde30682.2721547231132041108343121
Bodø Glimt30541.8015966444104139125552532
Rosenborg30521.73141065341113134163751925
Odd Grenland30521.7315784540123031143481426
Viking30471.571389554294232154472327
Kristiansund30411.3711811414184331163481025
Haugesund30401.339138443756422174742220
Stabæk30401.33101010383657320145371822
Brann30401.33101010323756414165461821
Vålerenga30341.1381012394464523202671624
Strømsgodset30321.078814415463629282581226
Sarpsborg 0830301.0051510304049218161681224
Mjøndalen30301.0061212385256422221681630
Lillestrøm30301.007914324755516192491628
Tromsø30301.0086163958555231831111640
Ranheim30270.907617365542921303481525

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts