Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Bodø Glimt18502.78162065208003378203213
Molde18341.89111646227012454152217
Odd Grenland18341.891116322471221124041112
Rosenborg18321.7895434196312311323118
Vålerenga18321.7895429246302010324914
Kristiansund18301.67864382742223154421512
Viking18251.39747343542321163241319
Sarpsborg 0818231.287292125514139215816
Stabæk18221.2257623283339102431418
Brann18221.22648233023412124141118
Haugesund18211.1763919274141214225713
Strømsgodset18211.17567263533315182341117
Sandefjord18201.11621019293247113061218
Start18150.8336919363431214026722
Mjøndalen18140.7842121330206512226818
Aalesunds1870.391413235312612260271127

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts