Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Bodø Glimt25682.7222218528120046810213920
Molde25502.001627623091232117153019
Vålerenga25461.841375422984027125351517
Rosenborg25451.801366452883230155341513
Odd Grenland25421.681339453782326155161922
Kristiansund25401.6010105473554327195622016
Viking25361.441069444453426195351825
Haugesund25341.3610411324062521214261119
Stabæk25311.247108313754416142641523
Sarpsborg 0825281.128413303561619132371122
Brann25281.127711334324615175351826
Sandefjord25281.128413274034510175081723
Start25251.006712304554420181381027
Strømsgodset25240.965911314735517232461424
Mjøndalen25200.80621721424081217229925
Aalesunds25110.442518277213915341291238

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts