Tippeligaen - Turn 20

Turn 19
45'90'
Kristiansund - Haugesund 1 - 1 3 - 2
Odd Grenland - Lillestrøm 2 - 2 2 - 3
Mjøndalen - Sandefjord 0 - 1 1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg 0 - 2 1 - 3
Stabæk - Strømsgodset - Post.
Viking - Bodø Glimt 1 - 0 1 - 3
Vålerenga - Molde 1 - 1 1 - 1
Tromsø - Brann 1 - 0 1 - 1
Turn 21
45'90'
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrøm - -
Viking - Sandefjord - -
Mjøndalen - Brann - -
Odd Grenland - Molde - -
Stabæk - Bodø Glimt - -
Tromsø - Haugesund - -
Vålerenga - Strømsgodset - -
Kristiansund - Rosenborg - -

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Bodø Glimt19382.00115340196312610522149
Molde19371.95114446238013193431514
Kristiansund19351.8411262722811208315714
Rosenborg19341.791045402561223104331715
Lillestrøm19341.791045312451313105321814
Viking19311.63946373762222163241521
Haugesund19281.4784731297111881361321
Vålerenga19271.42694312736118123331315
Strømsgodset18251.397472627621208126619
Sandefjord19251.32748263243314113151221
Odd Grenland19231.2165827364231814235922
Sarpsborg 0819201.055592027343129216818
Tromsø19160.84379223504510183341217
Mjøndalen19140.7428921281451214144914
Brann19140.743511223823412161271022
Stabæk18130.723411234122511171261224

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts