Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Kawasaki Frontale19502.63162158189103110711278
Cerezo Osaka19392.05123427185221157121613
Tokyo20381.901154352460416135501911
Kashima Antlers19331.741036312543114106051715
Nagoya Grampus17301.7693527185121510423128
Kashiwa Reysol18301.6793634254142016522149
Yokohama20301.50938403361425163241517
Urawa Red Diamonds18301.6793626323338136031819
Gamba Osaka17291.7192624224051013521149
Sanfrecce Hiroshima17251.4774626203221494241211
Vissel Kobe20231.15587313524518233421312
Oita Trinita19221.1664921283348133151315
Consadole Sapporo19170.894510233613611203241216
Yokohama FC18170.945211233731512182161119
Sagan Tosu15140.93357162223389124813
Shimizu S Pulse19120.63331325422081823135719
Vegalta Sendai17110.6525101632035716225916
Shonan Bellmare1790.53231214301254101171020

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts