Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Yokohama34702.06224868381232371410163124
Tokyo34641.8819784629122329137551716
Kashima Antlers34631.8518975430113330157642415
Kawasaki Frontale34601.76161265734593211711333617
Cerezo Osaka34591.7418511392593521119261814
Sanfrecce Hiroshima34551.6215109452977321118362418
Gamba Osaka34471.38121111544876428185572630
Vissel Kobe34471.3814515615983633266292833
Oita Trinita34471.38121111353573718165841719
Consadole Sapporo34461.3513714544974630226382427
Vegalta Sendai34411.21125173845944251931131326
Shimizu S Pulse34391.1511617456971921404582429
Nagoya Grampus34371.0991015455073722182782332
Urawa Red Diamonds34371.09910153450431016295751821
Sagan Tosu34361.06106183253728213034101123
Shonan Bellmare34361.0610618406353919345392129
Matsumoto Yamaga34310.9161315214028710184581122
Júbilo Iwata34310.9187192951251016286291323

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts