J1 League - Turn 5

Turn 4
45'90'
Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 0 - 2
Turn 5
45'90'
Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka - -
Turn 6
45'90'
Gamba Osaka - Yokohama - -

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAverage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Kawasaki Frontale22582.641840531511202710720265
Yokohama20462.30144239168302366121610
Vissel Kobe22411.86118335215411766421815
Sagan Tosu22381.731084301573122635389
Nagoya Grampus21371.761146231651499632147
Kashima Antlers22351.591057352363222124251311
Tokyo22351.591057313061419184431212
Urawa Red Diamonds22351.59105724237321512325911
Sanfrecce Hiroshima22301.3679624223449104521512
Consadole Sapporo21291.3885827285231813335915
Avispa Fukuoka22291.32859232750511113541216
Cerezo Osaka21261.24687292754216121451315
Gamba Osaka20231.15659131832581233456
Shimizu S Pulse22231.0558922302448143451416
Shonan Bellmare22210.954992126263882361318
Kashiwa Reysol22200.91621422324071418227814
Tokushima Vortis22200.9155121828245912317916
Vegalta Sendai21170.81381018352448141461021
Oita Trinita22160.73441414323448121010620
Yokohama FC22110.5025151451146920119531

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts