Logo AAMSAAMS logo of legal and responsible betting

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

J1 League - Turn 20

Turn 16
45'90'
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale - -
Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers - -

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Tokyo19392.05123428161002231023256
Yokohama19361.89113533257302074051318
Kawasaki Frontale18351.949812811271107710184
Kashima Antlers18341.89104432157111953331310
Oita Trinita19321.6895523165231264321110
Cerezo Osaka19301.58937201251311442498
Sanfrecce Hiroshima18281.56846231333385513158
Consadole Sapporo19281.4784725245221710325814
Nagoya Grampus19251.3274827255031152451620
Urawa Red Diamonds18241.33738152431571542389
Gamba Osaka19231.21658232733412133241114
Shonan Bellmare19231.217210232732512144051113
Vegalta Sendai19221.16711122306131513108717
Shimizu S Pulse19221.16649264040413192451321
Vissel Kobe19211.116310303432316143171420
Júbilo Iwata19170.8945101323144912316411
Matsumoto Yamaga19170.8945101024226512234512
Sagan Tosu19170.8952121227405913127314

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts