Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Guangzhou Evergrande30722.40233468241032281013024014
Beijing Sinobo Guoan30702.33231660261302371610142310
Shanghai SIPG30662.2020646226121238138522413
Jiangsu Suning30531.7715876041112234144652627
Shandong Luneng30511.7015695535103229135372622
Wuhan Zall30441.4712810414165419166362225
Tianjin Teda30411.37125134345933261832101727
Henan Jianye30411.3711811414692423182671828
Dalian Yifang30381.2710812445164523204472131
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan30361.209912364755515184472129
Hebei China Fortune30331.109615375563621233391632
Guangzhou R&F30321.0795165472744323221122240
Shanghai Shenhua30301.008616435752825333481824
Tianjin Tianhai30250.8341313405338425261591527
Shenzhen30210.704917315746524230312734
Beijing Renhe30140.4735222665321017320312933

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts