Logo AAMSAAMS logo of legal and responsible betting

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Beijing Sinobo Guoan18482.67160239131000288602115
Guangzhou Evergrande18462.5615123913711176801227
Shanghai SIPG18462.56151237138022211710152
Shandong Luneng18311.7294532206211663241614
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan18271.507652528432993331619
Wuhan Zall18251.39747242534312114041214
Guangzhou R&F18241.33738374062124151171325
Jiangsu Suning18231.28657323051218111451419
Dalian Yifang18231.28657262932413133331316
Tianjin Teda18221.22648232742313142251013
Henan Jianye18201.11558243131412152441216
Hebei China Fortune18160.89441018303241113126717
Shanghai Shenhua18150.834311223321512182261015
Shenzhen18140.7835101527324911036616
Tianjin Tianhai18110.61189223506312171261018
Beijing Renhe18110.61321315363151014018522

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts