Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Swindon Town34661.9420686037122332158452822
Crewe34641.8819786240123335167452724
Exeter City34631.8518975038105129138462125
Plymouth34621.8218885437105232168362221
Cheltenham Town33571.73151264826104233165841510
Colchester Utd35551.5714138493595328155852120
Northampton34551.62167114936112530125561924
Port Vale35551.5714138484297126135672229
Bradford City35511.461312104237105227133781524
Forest Green Rovers35461.31121013414054816227652518
Cambridge United35451.2912914384473722255671619
Crawley35441.26101411474695427191972027
Salford City35441.26111113454646818247552722
Walsall35441.2612815374855818257371923
Newport32431.34111011292887319133381015
Grimsby Town33411.24101112394355618225662121
Scunthorpe34391.1510915425066624234391827
Leyton Orient35391.1191214455448624295482125
Oldham Athletic35381.0981413395457523213781633
Carlisle United34361.0681214355247615234582029
Mansfield35351.0081116465445827294681925
Morecambe35310.89710183458476192233121536
Macclesfield Town35301.03715133242593191526101327
Stevenage35220.63313192347269102217101325

Penalty points:

  • Macclesfield Town -6

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts