Table

TeamOverallHomeAway
PPointsAvarage pointsWDLGFGAWDLGFGAWDLGFGA
Swindon Town28531.891657493192324137342518
Exeter City27531.961584382784122117431616
Crewe27481.781467493383327146342219
Plymouth26471.811457432783227136251614
Bradford City28461.6412106352493222103741314
Northampton28461.641378413192325104551621
Colchester Utd28451.6111125382575220114731814
Cheltenham Town27441.631111541227422814473138
Forest Green Rovers28441.571288332554512137432112
Port Vale28411.4610117353376119113561622
Newport25361.4499725226621611335911
Walsall28361.2910612283744612176261620
Salford City28351.259811353944614185452121
Scunthorpe28321.148812374045520194371721
Crawley28321.1471110363964419161761723
Cambridge United28311.118713303753618193471218
Grimsby Town26301.157910253034611184541412
Oldham Athletic28291.0461111274236516193561123
Leyton Orient28281.0061012344526617244461721
Mansfield28270.966913374524821274551618
Carlisle United27260.966813244435510183381426
Macclesfield Town27251.15613826304811492571221
Stevenage28220.793131219312669161761015
Morecambe28220.795716245035615202210930

Penalty points:

  • Macclesfield Town -6

GAMBLING CAN CAUSE ADDCITION AND IS NOT ALLOWED TO PEOPLE UNDER 18. PROBABILITY OF WINNING (in Italian): BETS, OTHER GAMES 18+

1x2stats.com - All rights reserved - Terms - Privacy - Contacts